Free
ticket

Visitors - Exhibitor Cards - Press

Direct access to your restricted area

Forgot your username and/or your password?
Click below on your area:
Visitors - Press

2022 Exhibitors Catalogue

Featured products
Cersaie 2022 Exhibitors'Catalogue
Updated on 15/09/2022

202 companies found with search parameters:

the product sector is Skirting boards, inserts, strips, other trims
A.A.T.C. AND CO. Hall 22 Stand B131  
AB (AZULEJOS BENADRESA) Hall 26 Stand B183
ADEX Hall 26 Stand B152
ALAPLANA Hall 16 Stand B28-C27
ALELUIA CERÂMICAS Hall 16 Stand A38-B37
ALFALUX CERAMICHE Hall 29 Stand B12-C11  
ALUMÁCER COMPLEMENTOS Hall 32 Stand B32
ANTICA RUBIERA Hall 25 Stand A212  
ANTICHE FORNACI D'AGOSTINO Hall 25 Stand A118  
APARICI Hall 36 Stand A10-B11  
APAVISA PORCELANICO Hall 26 Stand A236-B235  
APEGRUPO Hall 26 Stand B22  
APPIANI Hall 30 Stand A58-B57  
ARCANA CERAMICA Hall 26 Stand A32  
ARGENTA CERAMICA Hall 36 Stand B12-C15  
ARIANA Hall 25 Stand A42-B45  
ARIOSTEA Hall 26 Stand A188-B189  
ARMONIE CERAMICHE Hall 30 Stand C62-D71
ASTOR Hall 26 Stand A158  
ATLAS CONCORDE Hall 30 Stand C4-D5
ATLAS CONCORDE SOLUTION Hall 30 Stand C3  
ATLAS PLAN Hall 30 Stand C3  
AZTECA Hall 26 Stand A104-B105
BALDOCER Hall 16 Stand A42-B39
BATIK - XCLUSIVE Hall 36 Stand C36-D37
BOIZENBURG FLIESEN Hall 36 Stand C24-D23  
BOTTEGA Hall 29 Stand A18-B17  
BRENNERO CERAMICHE Hall 36 Stand A30
CASALGRANDE PADANA Hall 29 Stand B46-C45
CE.DAM. Hall 29 Stand C2  
CENTURY Hall 37 Stand D3
CERACASA Hall 19 Stand C52-D51
CERAMICA BARDELLI Hall 30 Stand A58-B57  
CERAMICA DA VINCI Hall 36 Stand C64  
CERAMICA EURO - FLY ZONE Hall 30 Stand B84  
CERAMICA INCONTRO Hall 26 Stand A128  
CERAMICA MAJORCA Hall 19 Stand B48  
CERAMICA SANT'AGOSTINO Hall 30 Stand A40-B39
CERAMICA VOGUE Hall 30 Stand A58-B57  
CERAMICHE CAESAR Hall 37 Stand C28-D27  
CERAMIKA KONSKIE Hall 16 Stand C22-D21  
CERASARDA Hall 29 Stand C34
CERCOM Hall 29 Stand A34-B33
CERDISA Hall 30 Stand D57
CERDOMUS Hall 25 Stand A56-B57
CERRAD Hall 16 Stand C9-D10  
CE.SI. Hall 37 Stand B38  
CEVICA Hall 19 Stand A60  
CEVI CERAMICA VIETRESE Hall 25 Stand A122  
CEZAR Hall 32 Stand B22  
CINCA Hall 26 Stand B123
CIPA GRES Hall 26 Stand B177
CIR Hall 29 Stand B42-C39
CLIPER CERÂMICA Hall 19 Stand C71
CODICER95 Hall 25 Stand B98  
COEM Hall 37 Stand C64-D63
COLORKER GROUP Hall 30 Stand A84-B83  
COTTO D'ESTE Hall 30 Stand A4-B3  
COTTO MANETTI GUSMANO & F Hall 36 Stand B33  
COTTO PETRUS Hall 25 Stand B138  
COTTOVIETRI Hall 22 Stand A120
COVERLAM Hall 36 Stand A32-B37  
DADO CERAMICA Hall 25 Stand A218-B219  
DECORTILES Hall 26 Stand B174  
DECOR UNION 2000 Hall 16 Stand A62  
DE MAIO FRANCESCO CERAMICA Hall 25 Stand A122  
DESVRES Hall 25 Stand A42-B45  
DPS SOLVING Hall 32 Stand A14-B13  
DREAMTILE Hall 25 Stand B58  
DURAL Hall 31 Stand B22  
ECO CERAMICA Hall 26 Stand B87
ECOCERAMIC SPAIN Hall 26 Stand A44-B47  
EDIMAX Hall 26 Stand B159  
EGE SERAMIK Hall 16 Stand A56-B51
EL BARCO Hall 19 Stand B28
ELIANE REVESTIMENTOS CERÂMICOS Hall 26 Stand B174
ELIOS CERAMICA Hall 26 Stand A74-B75  
EMAC® Hall 31 Stand B44
EMIGRES Hall 36 Stand B50-C55  
ENERGIEKER Hall 36 Stand A44-B49  
ENMON Hall 36 Stand C46  
EQUIPE CERAMICAS Hall 26 Stand B267
ERMESAURELIA Hall 37 Stand B88-C87
ESTUDIO CERAMICO Hall 36 Stand C18-D19
EUROSHRINK Hall 31 Stand B51  
EVOLUZIONI CERAMICHE Hall 25 Stand A218-B219  
EXAGRES Hall 25 Stand B102
FAP CERAMICHE Hall 37 Stand C40-D39  
FIANDRE Hall 26 Stand A188-B189  
FIORANESE Hall 37 Stand C63
FLAMINIA ITALIAN CERAMIC TILES Hall 36 Stand B35  
FLOOR ITALIA CERAMICHE Hall 36 Stand A13  
FMG Hall 26 Stand A188-B189  
FORNACE S.ANSELMO Hall 36 Stand A37  
FORNACE SUGARONI VINCENZO Hall 29 Stand C12  
GAMBINI GROUP Hall 30 Stand C16-D15  
GAMBINI TILE ON TIME Hall 30 Stand C24-D23  
GAMMA DUE - ORNAMENTA Hall 37 Stand B58-C59
GARDENIA ORCHIDEA-VERSACE CERAMICS Hall 25 Stand A42-B45
GAYAFORES Hall 16 Stand B22-C21
GAZZINI Hall 26 Stand B170  
GEMMA Hall 16 Stand B12-C11  
GEOTILES Hall 26 Stand B31
GRANDINETTI Hall 36 Stand A41  
GRANULATI ZANDOBBIO Hall 26 Stand B126
GRES ARAGÓN Hall 25 Stand B146  
GRESITALIA Hall 30 Stand B40-C39  
GRESMANC GROUP Hall 19 Stand C27
GRESPANIA Hall 36 Stand A32-B37
GRUPO GRECO GRES INTERNACIONAL Hall 25 Stand B158  
GRUPPO BARDELLI Hall 30 Stand A58-B57  
GURAL SERAMIK Hall 19 Stand C51  
HITIT SERAMIK Hall 25 Stand B174
IBERO Hall 37 Stand A76-B75  
IL CAVALLINO Hall 37 Stand D59
IMOLA - TILES FULL OF LIFE Hall 37 Stand B4-C3  
IMPRONTA Hall 25 Stand A110-B111
IRIS CERAMICA GROUP Hall 26 Stand A188-B189  
ISLA TILES Hall 29 Stand B34-C33
ITALGRANITI GROUP Hall 25 Stand A80-B81
KALE Hall 36 Stand B36-C41
KAROISTANBUL Hall 36 Stand C54  
KERABEN Hall 37 Stand A76-B75
KERADOM Hall 25 Stand B241  
LA FENICE Hall 37 Stand B52-C51  
L'ANTIC COLONIAL Hall 26 Stand A296-B198  
LASSELSBERGER / RAKO Hall 19 Stand C44-D43  
LEA CERAMICHE Hall 30 Stand A28-B27  
LIFE CERÁMICA Hall 36 Stand C60  
LOVE CERAMIC TILES Hall 30 Stand B16-C15
MANIFATTURA EMILIANA Hall 30 Stand C16-D15  
MARCA CORONA Hall 37 Stand C76-D75
MARCA CORONA CONTRACT Hall 37 Stand C75  
MARGRES CERAMIC TILES Hall 30 Stand B16-C15  
MATERIA ITALIANA Hall 36 Stand C28-D27  
MA.VI. MAIOLICHE VIETRESI Hall 25 Stand B86
MEG Hall 30 Stand C16-D15  
MEISSEN KERAMIK Hall 36 Stand C40-D43  
METROPOL Hall 37 Stand A88-B87
MIRAGE Hall 25 Stand A266-B267  
MO.DA Hall 30 Stand C62-D71
MONOCIBEC Hall 37 Stand C16-D15
MONOPOLE CERAMICA Hall 19 Stand B64-C63  
MUSIS Hall 30 Stand C62-D71
NATUCER Hall 25 Stand B18  
NAXOS Hall 37 Stand C4
NG KUTAHYA SERAMIK Hall 16 Stand A22-B21
NOVABELL CER.ITALIANE Hall 25 Stand A146-B147  
NOVABELL OUTWALK 20 Hall 26 Stand A176  
NOVOCERAM Hall 37 Stand B76  
OLOS BY CERAMICHE CAESAR Hall 37 Stand C35  
OVERLAND CERAMICS Hall 19 Stand B2  
PADANA ENGINEERING Hall 29 Stand A46-B45  
PALO ROSA CERAMICAS Hall 19 Stand B20-C19  
PANARIA CERAMICA Hall 30 Stand A16-B15
PAREFEUILLE PROVENCE Hall 30 Stand C52-D51  
PASTORELLI Hall 37 Stand A20-B19  
PERONDA GROUP Hall 29 Stand A4-B3
PIEMME Hall 37 Stand A64-B63
PORCELAINGRES Hall 26 Stand A188-B189  
PORCELANOSA Hall 26 Stand A296-B198  
PROFILITEC Hall 31 Stand B64  
PROFILPAS Hall 31 Stand A55
PROGRESS PROFILES Hall 31 Stand A15
QUINTESSENZA CERAMICHE Hall 26 Stand A36
RECER Hall 19 Stand C40-D39
REVIGRES Hall 36 Stand B40-C49
ROBERTO CAVALLI HOME LUXURY TILES Hall 25 Stand B142  
ROCA TILES Hall 36 Stand A38-B43  
RONDINE Hall 29 Stand A22-B21  
ROSAGRES Hall 25 Stand B38  
SADON CERAMICA Hall 29 Stand A18-B17  
SAIME CERAMICHE Hall 30 Stand A62-B61  
SALONI Hall 30 Stand C84-D83
SCHLÜTER-SYSTEMS ITALIA Hall 32 Stand A18-B17  
SELF STYLE Hall 25 Stand B241  
SERAMIKSAN Hall 16 Stand B56-C53
SERANIT Hall 16 Stand C34-D41
SERENISSIMA Hall 29 Stand A36-B39
SETTECENTO VALTRESINARO Hall 26 Stand A2  
SICIS Hall 22 Stand A98-B87  
SIL CERAMICHE Hall 36 Stand A28
SINTESI CERAMICA Hall 37 Stand A52-B51
SKYTECH Hall 16 Stand A62  
STN CERAMICA Hall 16 Stand A2-B1
STUDIO ONE Hall 22 Stand B150
TARGET CERAMICS Hall 22 Stand B42  
TERMAL SERAMIK Hall 19 Stand B63  
TODAGRES Hall 16 Stand A34-B31  
TONALITE Hall 26 Stand A86  
TUBADZIN Hall 16 Stand C18-D19  
TUREKS Hall 19 Stand B59  
TUSCANIA Hall 37 Stand C52-D51
UNDEFASA Hall 19 Stand A18
UNICOM STARKER Hall 30 Stand C40-D39  
URBATEK - GRUPO PORCELANOSA Hall 26 Stand A288-B293  
VALMORI GROUP Hall 36 Stand A27
VIETRI ANTICO CERAMICA Hall 25 Stand A118  
VITRA Hall 36 Stand A14-B15  
VIVES AZULEJOS Y GRES Hall 26 Stand A26-B27  
XLSTYLE Hall 36 Stand A21  
YURTBAY SERAMIK Hall 16 Stand B61-B66  
Share this on