Visitors - Exhibitor Cards - Press

Direct access to your restricted area

Forgot your username and/or your password?
Click below on your area:
Visitors - Press

2021 Exhibitors Catalogue

Featured products
Cersaie 2021 Exhibitors'Catalogue
Updated on 26/09/2021

207 companies found with search parameters:

the product sector is Skirting boards, inserts, strips, other trims
A.A.T.C. AND CO. Hall 22 Stand B131  
AB (AZULEJOS BENADRESA) Hall 26 Stand B183  
ADEX Hall 26 Stand B152
ALAPLANA Hall 16 Stand B28-C27  
ALELUIA CERÂMICAS Hall 16 Stand A38-B37
ALFALUX CERAMICHE Hall 29 Stand B12-C11  
ALUMÁCER COMPLEMENTOS Hall 32 Stand B32
ANTICA RUBIERA Hall 25 Stand A212  
ANTICHE FORNACI D'AGOSTINO Hall 22 Stand A38  
APARICI Hall 36 Stand B10-C9  
APAVISA PORCELANICO Hall 26 Stand A236-B235  
APEGRUPO Hall 26 Stand B22  
ARCANA CERAMICA Hall 26 Stand A32  
ARGENTA CERAMICA Hall 19 Stand A18-B17  
ARIANA Hall 25 Stand A42-B45  
ARIOSTEA Hall 26 Stand A188-B189  
ARMONIE CERAMICHE Hall 37 Stand A28-B27  
ASTOR Hall 26 Stand A158  
ATLAS CONCORDE Hall 30 Stand C4-D5
ATLAS CONCORDE SOLUTION Hall 30 Stand C3  
ATLAS PLAN Hall 30 Stand C3  
AZTECA Hall 26 Stand A104-B105  
AZULEV Hall 19 Stand C64-D63  
BALDOCER Hall 16 Stand A42-B39  
BATIK - XCLUSIVE Hall 36 Stand C36-D37  
BELLACASA CERAMICA Hall 19 Stand A28
BODE CERAMICA Hall 19 Stand D1
BOIZENBURG FLIESEN Hall 36 Stand C24-D23  
BRENNERO CERAMICHE Hall 36 Stand A30
CASALGRANDE PADANA Hall 29 Stand B46-C45
CE.DAM. Hall 19 Stand B58  
CENTURY Hall 37 Stand B16-C15
CERAMICA DA VINCI Hall 36 Stand C64  
CERAMICA FIORE Hall 37 Stand A60-B59  
CERAMICA INCONTRO Hall 26 Stand A128  
CERAMICA SANT'AGOSTINO Hall 30 Stand A40-B39
CERAMICHE CAESAR Hall 37 Stand C28-D27  
CERAMIKA KONSKIE Hall 16 Stand C22-D21  
CERASARDA Hall 29 Stand C34
CERCOM Hall 29 Stand A34-B33
CERDISA Hall 30 Stand C70-D79
CERDOMUS Hall 25 Stand A56-B57
CERRAD Hall 16 Stand C9-D10  
CE.SI. Hall 37 Stand B38  
CEVICA Hall 19 Stand A60  
CINCA Hall 26 Stand B123
CIPA GRES Hall 26 Stand B177
CIR Hall 29 Stand B42-C39
CLIPER CERÂMICA Hall 19 Stand C71
CODICER95 Hall 25 Stand B98  
COLORKER GROUP Hall 30 Stand A84-B83  
COTTO D'ESTE Hall 30 Stand A4-B3
COTTO FURNO' Hall 19 Stand B59  
COTTO MANETTI GUSMANO & F Hall 19 Stand C51  
COTTO PETRUS Hall 25 Stand A218-B219  
COTTOVIETRI Hall 22 Stand A120
DADO Hall 25 Stand A218-B219  
DECOR UNION 2000 Hall 16 Stand A62  
DEL CONCA Hall 36 Stand A16-B19  
DE MAIO FRANCESCO CERAMICA Hall 22 Stand A20  
DPS SOLVING Hall 32 Stand A14-B13  
DREAMTILE Hall 25 Stand B58  
DURAL Hall 31 Stand B22  
ECO CERAMICA Hall 26 Stand B87
ECOCERAMIC SPAIN Hall 26 Stand A44-B47  
EDIMAX Hall 26 Stand B159  
EGE SERAMIK Hall 16 Stand A56-B51
EL BARCO Hall 19 Stand B28
ELIANE REVESTIMENTOS CERÂMICOS Hall 26 Stand B174
ELIOS CERAMICA Hall 26 Stand A74-B75  
EMAC® Hall 31 Stand B44
EMIGRES Hall 36 Stand B50-C55  
EMILCERAMICA Hall 36 Stand A20-B23
ENERGIEKER Hall 36 Stand A44-B49  
EQUIPE CERAMICAS Hall 26 Stand B267
ERGON Hall 36 Stand A20-B23  
ERMES - AURELIA Hall 37 Stand B88-C87
ESTUDIO CERAMICO Hall 36 Stand C18-D19
EUROSHRINK Hall 31 Stand B51  
EVOLUZIONI CERAMICHE Hall 25 Stand B138  
EXAGRES Hall 25 Stand B102
FAETANO Hall 36 Stand A14-B15  
FAP CERAMICHE Hall 37 Stand C40-D39  
FIANDRE Hall 26 Stand A188-B189  
FLAMINIA ITALIAN CERAMIC TILES Hall 19 Stand C21  
FLOOR ITALIA CERAMICHE Hall 36 Stand A13  
FLORIM Hall 36 Stand A42-B47
FMG Hall 26 Stand A188-B189  
FORME 2000 Hall 19 Stand A46  
FORNACE S.ANSELMO Hall 36 Stand A37  
FORNACE SUGARONI VINCENZO Hall 19 Stand A34  
GAMBINI GROUP Hall 30 Stand C28-D27  
GAMBINI TILE ON TIME Hall 30 Stand C36-D35  
GAMMA DUE - ORNAMENTA Hall 37 Stand B58-C59
GARDENIA ORCHIDEA-VERSACE CERAMICS Hall 25 Stand A42-B45
GAYAFORES Hall 19 Stand B45
GAZZINI Hall 26 Stand B170  
GEMMA Hall 16 Stand B12-C11  
GEOTILES Hall 26 Stand B31  
GRANDE Hall 37 Stand B4-C3  
GRANULATI ZANDOBBIO Hall 26 Stand B126  
GRES ARAGÓN Hall 25 Stand B146  
GRESITALIA Hall 30 Stand B40-C39  
GRESPANIA Hall 19 Stand B27
GRUPO GRECO GRES INTERNACIONAL Hall 25 Stand B158  
HARMONY Hall 29 Stand A4-B3  
HITIT SERAMIK Hall 25 Stand B174
IBERO Hall 37 Stand A76-B75
IL CAVALLINO Hall 37 Stand D59
IMOLA - TILES FULL OF LIFE Hall 36 Stand A32-B37  
IMPRONTA Hall 25 Stand A110-B111
I.M.S.O. Hall 25 Stand B90  
IRIS CERAMICA GROUP Hall 26 Stand A188-B189  
ISLA TILES Hall 29 Stand B34-C33
ITALGRANITI GROUP Hall 25 Stand A80-B81
KAI GROUP Hall 37 Stand A60-B59  
KERABEN Hall 37 Stand A76-B75
KERADOM Hall 25 Stand B241  
KERADOM WALLS&MORE Hall 25 Stand B241  
KERAMIN Hall 36 Stand C28-D27  
KERATEAM Hall 26 Stand B14  
KRONOS 2 Hall 37 Stand B40-C39  
LAFAENZA-TILE WITH STYLE Hall 36 Stand A32-B37  
LA FENICE Hall 37 Stand B52-C51  
LAND PORCELANICO Hall 36 Stand C10-D11  
L'ANTIC COLONIAL Hall 26 Stand A296-B198  
LASSELSBERGER / RAKO Hall 19 Stand C44-D43  
LEA CERAMICHE Hall 30 Stand A28-B27  
LEVEL Hall 36 Stand A20-B23  
LIFE CERÁMICA Hall 36 Stand C60  
LOVE CERAMIC TILES Hall 30 Stand B16
MAC3 Hall 25 Stand B241  
MAJORCA Hall 22 Stand B114  
MARAZZI Hall 37 Stand C4-D3  
MARCA CORONA Hall 37 Stand C76-D75
MARCA CORONA CONTRACT Hall 37 Stand C83  
MARGRES CERAMIC TILES Hall 30 Stand C15
MATERIA ITALIANA Hall 36 Stand C40  
MAT INTER Hall 19 Stand C27
MA.VI. MAIOLICHE VIETRESI Hall 25 Stand B86
MEG Hall 30 Stand C28-D27  
METROPOL Hall 37 Stand A88-B87
MIRAGE Hall 25 Stand A266-B267  
MO.DA Hall 37 Stand A28-B27  
MONOCIBEC Hall 37 Stand C16-D15
MONOPOLE CERAMICA Hall 19 Stand B64-C63  
MUSEUM Hall 29 Stand A4-B3  
MUSIS Hall 37 Stand A28-B27  
NATUCER Hall 25 Stand B18  
NAXOS Hall 37 Stand B36-C27
NG KUTAHYA SERAMIK Hall 16 Stand A22-B21
NORDDEUTSCHE STEINGUT Hall 26 Stand B14  
NOVABELL CER.ITALIANE Hall 25 Stand A146-B147  
NOVABELL OUTWALK 20 Hall 26 Stand A176  
NOVOCERAM Hall 37 Stand B76-C75  
OLOS BY CERAMICHE CAESAR Hall 37 Stand C35  
OVERLAND CERAMICS Hall 19 Stand B2  
PADANA ENGINEERING Hall 29 Stand A46-B45  
PANARIA CERAMICA Hall 30 Stand A16-B15
PAREFEUILLE PROVENCE Hall 30 Stand C52-D51  
PASTORELLI Hall 36 Stand B12-C15  
PECCHIOLI Hall 22 Stand B111  
PERONDA GROUP Hall 29 Stand A4-B3
PORCELAINGRES Hall 26 Stand A188-B189  
PORCELANOSA Hall 26 Stand A296-B198  
PROFILITEC Hall 32 Stand B27  
PROGRESS PROFILES Hall 31 Stand A15
PROVENZA Hall 36 Stand A20-B23  
QUINTESSENZA CERAMICHE Hall 26 Stand A36
RAGNO Hall 37 Stand A4-B3  
RECER Hall 19 Stand C40-D39
REVIGRES Hall 36 Stand B40-C49
ROCA TILE Hall 36 Stand A38-B43  
ROCERSA CERAMICA Hall 26 Stand B6  
RONDINE Hall 29 Stand A22-B21  
ROSAGRES Hall 25 Stand B38  
SADON CERAMICA Hall 29 Stand A18-B17  
SAIME CERAMICHE Hall 30 Stand A62-B61  
SALONI Hall 30 Stand C84-D83
SAVOIA ITALIA Hall 36 Stand B28-C31
SELF STYLE Hall 25 Stand B243
SERAMIKSAN Hall 16 Stand B56-C53
SERANIT Hall 16 Stand C34-D31
SERENISSIMA Hall 29 Stand A36-B39
SETTECENTO VALTRESINARO Hall 26 Stand A2  
SIL CERAMICHE Hall 36 Stand A28
SINTESI CERAMICA Hall 37 Stand A52-B51
SKYTECH Hall 16 Stand A62  
STN CERAMICA Hall 16 Stand A2-B1  
STUDIO ONE Hall 22 Stand B150
TARGET CERAMICS Hall 22 Stand B50  
TERMAL SERAMIK Hall 19 Stand B63  
TODAGRES Hall 16 Stand A34-B31  
TONALITE Hall 26 Stand A86  
TUBADZIN Hall 16 Stand C18-D19  
TUSCANIA Hall 37 Stand C52-D51
UNDEFASA Hall 19 Stand C36-D35
UNICOM STARKER Hall 30 Stand C40-D39  
URBATEK - GRUPO PORCELANOSA Hall 26 Stand A288-B293  
VALMORI GROUP Hall 36 Stand A27
VERNI-PRENS Hall 36 Stand C54  
VIETRI ANTICO CERAMICA Hall 22 Stand A38  
VITRA Hall 25 Stand A182-B183  
VIVA Hall 36 Stand A20-B23  
VIVES AZULEJOS Y GRES Hall 26 Stand A26-B27
XLSTYLE Hall 36 Stand A21  
YURTBAY SERAMIK Hall 16 Stand B61-B66  
Share this on