Visitors - Press

Direct access to your restricted area

Forgot your username and/or your password?
Click below on your area:
Visitors - Press

2019 Exhibitors Catalogue

Featured products
Cersaie 2019 Exhibitors'Catalogue
Updated on 06/09/2019

889 companies found with search parameters:

41ZERO42 Hall 20 Stand C24-D25  
A.A.T.C. AND CO. Hall 30 Stand C64  
AB (AZULEJOS BENADRESA) Hall 15 Stand B31-C32  
ABITARE LA CERAMICA Hall 14 Stand A7-B8
ABK Hall 16 Stand B34-C31
ABSOLUT PARTNERS Hall 19 Stand A12
ACIMAC Service Centre Stand 4  
A CIMENTEIRA DO LOURO Hall 19 Stand B52
ACQUABELLA Hall 29 Stand A14  
ACQUAPAZZA Hall 30 Stand B63  
AD ARCHITECTURAL DIGEST Service Centre Stand 14  
ADESITAL Hall 31 Stand A25
ADEX Hall 14 Stand A1  
ADRENALINA Hall 30 Stand A80-E77
AGAPE Hall 22 Stand A80  
AGHA Hall 21 Stand A63-B62  
AGROB BUCHTAL Hall 36 Stand A10-B11  
AGS FACADE TECHNOLOGY Hall 33 Stand A3
AKGUN SERAMIK Hall 15/A Stand G1-H2  
AKROS LE ACQUEFORTI Hall 22 Stand B78
AKVA RODOS Hall 28 Stand D20  
ALAPLANA Hall 18 Stand A2  
ALBATROS Hall 21 Stand B20  
ALCALAGRES Hall 19 Stand B45  
ALELUIA CERÂMICAS Hall 15 Stand C19  
ALFALUX CERAMICHE Hall 16 Stand C9-D10  
ALFER ALUMINIUM Hall 31 Stand B7  
ALICE CERAMICA Hall 21 Stand B61  
ALL.PE Hall 30 Stand E22  
ALPI Hall 21 Stand B51  
ALUMÁCER COMPLEMENTOS Hall 31 Stand B13
AMO.WINE Hall 30 Stand A80-E77  
ANGAISA Hall 29 Stand MALL 20  
ANKA SERAMIK Hall 36 Stand A11  
ANTICA FORNACE CARRARO Hall 22 Stand B94  
ANTICA RUBIERA Hall 25 Stand A212  
ANTICHE FORNACI D'AGOSTINO Hall 22 Stand A38  
ANTIQUE MIRROR Hall 22 Stand B37  
APARICI Hall 36 Stand B10-C9  
APAVISA PORCELANICO Hall 26 Stand A236-B235  
APE Hall 26 Stand B22  
APELL Hall 28 Stand A5-B6  
AQUA Hall 21 Stand A29
AQUACOLOR Hall 22 Stand B118  
AQUAELITE Hall 30 Stand A26
ARBI Hall 25 Stand B2  
ARBLU Hall 21 Stand A53-B52  
ARCA INTERNATIONAL Service Centre Stand 56  
ARCANA CERAMICA Hall 36 Stand A46  
ARCHILINEA Hall 29 Stand MALL 7  
ARCHITONIC Service Centre Stand 10  
ARDECO Hall 21 Stand A63-B62  
ARGENTA CERAMICA Hall 19 Stand A72-B71  
ARIANA Hall 16 Stand C34-D31
ARIOSTEA Hall 26 Stand A242-B249  
ARKADIA Hall 26 Stand A90  
ARKAIS-LLAC Area 44 Stand 23  
ARKEDA Service Centre Stand 26  
ARMONIE CERAMICHE Hall 20 Stand C6-D5  
ARPA Hall 18 Stand C12-D11  
ART-CASA Hall 19 Stand C55  
A.R.T. CERAM Hall 29 Stand B46  
ARTESI Hall 21 Stand A63-B62  
ARTIS Hall 30 Stand C46-D45  
ARTISTICA DUE Hall 15 Stand E2  
ASCOT CERAMICHE Hall 25 Stand A230-B231  
ASIAN CERAMICS Service Centre Stand 35  
ASIAN GRANITO INDIA Hall 16 Stand C59  
ASSOPOSA Hall 31/A Stand A29  
ASTOR Hall 26 Stand A158  
ATLAS CONCORDE Hall 18 Stand B22-C21
ATLAS CONCORDE SOLUTION Hall 18 Stand C31  
ATLAS PLAN Hall 18 Stand B22-C21  
ATRIVM Hall 15 Stand A25-B26  
AVA CERAMICA Hall 20 Stand B68-C67  
AVOLA STONEDESIGN Hall 30 Stand E66  
AXA Hall 29 Stand B22-C23
AZTECA Hall 26 Stand A104-B105  
AZULEJOS ALCOR Hall 25 Stand B46  
AZULEV GRUPO Hall 19 Stand C64-D63  
AZULIBER Hall 14 Stand C31  
AZUVI Hall 19 Stand C60-D57  
BADEN HAUS Hall 30 Stand A56-B51
BADENMOB Hall 28 Stand E7  
BAGNOBOMBATO Hall 30 Stand E76
BALDOCER Hall 15 Stand C31  
BATHCO Hall 21 Stand B21
BATH THE SOLID SURFACE Hall 19 Stand C64-D63  
BATIK - XCLUSIVE Hall 14 Stand E26  
BAYYURT Hall 32 Stand B17  
B&B CERAMICHE Hall 25 Stand B27  
BELBAGNO ITALIA Hall 29 Stand C2  
BELINZA BATHROOM FURNITURES Hall 30 Stand A9  
BELLACASA CERAMICA Hall 19 Stand A28
BELL'ITALIA TILES Hall 19 Stand A19  
BELLOSTA RUBINETTERIE Hall 36 Stand A20-B23  
BELMONTILES BY SIL CERAMICHE Hall 25 Stand B102  
BE-MA EDITRICE Service Centre Stand 21  
BERTOCCI Hall 30 Stand B16-C15  
BESTILE Hall 19 Stand B66  
BF SERVIZI- BOLOGNAFIERE GROUP Hall 30 Stand A80-E77  
BIANCHINI & CAPPONI Hall 29 Stand B6
BIEN SERAMIK Hall 19 Stand C72-D71  
BIOPIETRA Hall 21 Stand A91-B102  
BITOSSI Hall 33 Stand A2-C5  
BLANKE SYSTEMS Hall 31 Stand B28  
BLOB Hall 21 Stand A33  
BLUBLEU Hall 30 Stand A80-E77  
BODE CERAMICA Hall 19 Stand D1
BOIZENBURG FLIESEN Hall 36 Stand C32-D31  
BOMA Hall 15/A Stand H16  
BONDENO MANIF.CER. Hall 26 Stand B78  
BONOMINI Hall 28 Stand B1
BORA CELIK Area 44 Stand 35  
BOTTEGA Hall 26 Stand B267
BOUQUET CERAMIC Hall 15 Stand A13-B14  
BOX DOCCE 2B Hall 30 Stand B39  
BOXER Hall 25 Stand A14-B15  
BRANDONI Hall 30 Stand A23
BREM Hall 30 Stand A3  
BRENNERO CERAMICHE Hall 36 Stand A30
BRETON Hall 31 Stand B44  
BRIGHT VIDEO E COMUNICAZIONE INTEGRATA Hall 30 Stand A80-E77  
BRUMA EUROPA Hall 21 Stand B5  
BUTECH - GRUPO PORCELANOSA Area 45 Stand 51  
BUZON INT'L Area 45 Stand 25  
CABERLON CAROPPI ITALIAN TOUCH ARCHITECTS Hall 29 Stand MALL 4  
CAESAR Hall 20 Stand A32  
CAMPOGALLIANO CERAMICHE Hall 26 Stand A266  
CANAKKALE SERAMIK Hall 16 Stand A22-B21  
CANDIA - ABM Hall 19 Stand C55  
CANTONI TRADING Hall 21 Stand B83
CAOS Hall 30 Stand E12
CAPANNOLI Hall 30 Stand A17  
CAPRI Hall 25 Stand A134  
CASA BATH Hall 21 Stand A7-B6  
CASA BELLA Hall 20 Stand B32-C31
CASA FACILE - CASABELLA - ICON DESIGN Service Centre Stand 81-82
CASALGRANDE PADANA Hall 16 Stand B22-C21
CASE DESIGN STILI Service Centre Stand 24  
CASTELATTO Hall 22 Stand B115  
CASTELMERLINO Hall 28 Stand C12  
CASTELVETRO CERAMICHE Hall 18 Stand C22-D21  
CCB COLORS Hall 33 Stand G31  
CECRISA REVESTIMENTOS CERÂMICOS Hall 15 Stand E1-F2  
CE.DAM. Hall 19 Stand B58  
CENTRO CERAMICO Service Centre Stand 90  
CENTURY Hall 20 Stand A6  
CERACASA Hall 15 Stand D20  
CERAMCO Hall 33 Stand A18-B11  
CERAMIC 3D Gall.15-18 Stand F3  
CERAMICA ALA Hall 29 Stand C26  
CERAMICA ANTIGA Hall 36 Stand A29  
CERAMICA DA VINCI Hall 36 Stand C64  
CERAMICA ELIAS Hall 26 Stand B6  
CERAMICA EURO - FLY ZONE Hall 32 Stand B31  
CERAMICA GOMEZ / ONEKER Hall 26 Stand B174
CERAMICA INCONTRO Hall 26 Stand B170  
CERAMICA.INFO Service Centre Stand 70  
CERAMICA MAGICA 1983 Hall 25 Stand B2  
CERAMICA MAYOR Hall 26 Stand B94
CERAMICA MEDITERRANEA Hall 25 Stand B135  
CERAMICANDA Service Centre Stand 53  
CERAMICA RIBESALBES Hall 19 Stand B22  
CERAMICA SANT'AGOSTINO Hall 16 Stand B12-C11
CERAMICAS MIMAS Hall 26 Stand B152  
CERAMICA TECLA Hall 29 Stand A25  
CERAMICA VALSECCHIA Hall 18 Stand C40-D37  
CERAMICA VILAR ALBARO Hall 19 Stand B72  
CERAMICHE CERDISA Hall 26 Stand A32  
CERAMICHE RICCHETTI Hall 26 Stand B31
CERAMICHE SAN NICOLA Hall 25 Stand B126  
CERAMIKA COLOR Hall 15 Stand D32  
CERAMIKA KONSKIE Hall 15 Stand D32  
CERANOSA Hall 32 Stand B26  
CERASA Hall 29 Stand C47
CERASARDA Hall 16 Stand B8
CERCOL Hall 31 Stand A37  
CERCOM Hall 16 Stand B4
CERDOMUS Hall 25 Stand A56-B57
CERFORM Service Centre Stand 3  
CERLAT Hall 14 Stand E20  
CER MAGAZINE Service Centre Stand 70  
CERPA CERAMICA Hall 15 Stand E32  
CERRAD Hall 15 Stand E27-F28  
CE.SI. Hall 20 Stand B38-C37  
CEVICA Hall 19 Stand A60  
CE.VI CERAMICA VIETRESE Hall 22 Stand A20  
CHAMPION Hall 15 Stand A31-B32  
CHARISMA (HONG KONG) Hall 32 Stand A10  
CHUDEJ Hall 28 Stand A15-B16  
CICOGRES Hall 19 Stand A52
CIFRE CERAMICA Hall 20 Stand C76-D77  
CINCA Hall 26 Stand A44-B47
CIPA GRES Hall 26 Stand B177
CIPI' Hall 30 Stand C40-D39  
CIR Hall 16 Stand A6-B5
CISA Hall 26 Stand A36-B39
CISAL Hall 29 Stand A38-B39  
CITILE DECORATION Hall 32 Stand B18  
CLASS EDITORI Service Centre Stand 78  
CLEOPATRA GROUP Hall 18 Stand D16  
CLIPER CERÂMICA Hall 19 Stand C71  
CODICER95 Hall 25 Stand B98  
COEM Hall 18 Stand A22-B21
COLAVENE Hall 29 Stand B22-C23  
COLLI DI SASSUOLO Hall 20 Stand B24-C23
COLORITALIA BONET Hall 33 Stand A24-B17  
COLORKER Hall 14 Stand A31-B32  
COLOROBBIA Hall 33 Stand A2-C5  
COLOROBBIA ESPAÑA Hall 33 Stand A2-C5  
COLOROBBIA ITALIA Hall 33 Stand A2-C5  
COLORONDA Hall 33 Stand C26  
COMFORT2000 Hall 28 Stand E1  
COMPASSES Service Centre Stand 80  
CONTATTO Hall 18 Stand C2-D1  
COOP. CERAMICA D'IMOLA Hall 36 Stand A32-B37  
CORDIVARI DESIGN Hall 30 Stand C16-D15  
CORNELI Hall 22 Stand B2  
COSE DI CASA Service Centre Stand 61  
COSENTINO ITALIA Hall 30 Stand A80-E77  
COTALI Hall 28 Stand E3  
COTTO (THAI CERAMIC) Hall 15 Stand B7-C8  
COTTO CUSIMANO Hall 19 Stand A5  
COTTO D'ESTE Hall 14 Stand C7-D8
COTTO ETRUSCO Hall 22 Stand B22  
COTTO FURNO' Hall 19 Stand B59  
COTTO MANETTI GUSMANO & F Hall 19 Stand C51  
COTTO PETRUS Hall 25 Stand A218-B219  
COTTO POSSAGNO Hall 25 Stand B134  
COTTOVIETRI Hall 22 Stand A120
COTTO VIVATERRA Hall 36 Stand A43  
COVERLAM Hall 19 Stand B39
COYCAMA Hall 30 Stand D70-E71  
CRISTACER Hall 25 Stand B62  
CRISTINA Hall 21 Stand A17-B16
CROLLA ROBERTO Hall 30 Stand B69  
CRZ64 BY IDROEXPERT Hall 36 Stand A19  
CTS MAGAZINE Hall 19 Stand D30  
CTW Hall 19 Stand D32  
CUOGHITALIA Hall 20 Stand B44-C43  
DADO Hall 25 Stand A218-B219  
DAKOTA GROUP Hall 31 Stand B40  
DAMAST Hall 30 Stand A41
DAYTONA CERAMICHE Hall 20 Stand C3  
DECOCER Hall 26 Stand B98  
DECORATORI BASSANESI Hall 22 Stand A116  
DECOR UNION 2000 Hall 16 Stand A62  
DECOR WALTHER Hall 29 Stand A3
DECOVITA Hall 32 Stand A40  
DEDEDIMOS GROUP Hall 30 Stand E34  
DEF Hall 33 Stand A12-C15  
DEL CONCA Hall 36 Stand A16-B19  
DE MAIO FRANCESCO CERAMICA Hall 22 Stand A20  
DEMM RUBINETTERIA Hall 29 Stand C14  
DESIGN DIFFUSION BAGNO Service Centre Stand 76  
DESIGNPRESS.IT Hall 30 Stand A80-E77  
DESVRES Hall 22 Stand A124  
DEUTSCHE STEINZEUG Hall 36 Stand A10-B11  
DEVON&DEVON Hall 29 Stand B34
DIANFLEX Hall 28 Stand D1-E2  
DIGITAL DESIGN Hall 33 Stand C34-D23  
DINO PLAST Hall 28 Stand D12  
DISENIA Hall 21 Stand A31  
DOC MOSAICI Hall 19 Stand B40-C39  
DOM CERAMICHE Hall 25 Stand A110-B111  
DOMINO Hall 25 Stand B186  
DOMIZIANI DESIGN Hall 30 Stand B32  
DOMOVARI REGIA Hall 30 Stand A44  
DOMUS-EDITORIALE DOMUS Service Centre Stand 18  
DONGPENG CERAMIC Hall 15 Stand E35-F36  
DPS FLOOR Area 45 Stand 55  
DREAMTILE Hall 25 Stand B58  
DROP MARTINIDIS Hall 30 Stand C70-D69
DSG CERAMICHE Hall 22 Stand A116  
DUCATI TILES Hall 20 Stand A72-B71  
DUKA Hall 21 Stand A69-B68
DUNE Hall 19 Stand A64  
DURAL Hall 31 Stand B48  
DURSTONE Hall 19 Stand C52-D51  
DUSCHOLUX Hall 30 Stand B52-C51  
EAGLE BRAND CERAMIC Hall 36 Stand B54  
EASY DRAIN - TEKNESS Hall 30 Stand D40-E41
E.C.A SEREL Hall 30 Stand B64-C63  
ECO CERAMICA Hall 26 Stand B87
ECOCERAMIC SPAIN Hall 25 Stand A194  
ECO DESIGN Area 44 Stand 5  
ECOTERM Hall 33 Stand C2
EDI.CER. Service Centre Stand 68  
EDILCUOGHI Hall 16 Stand A22-B21
EDILGRES Hall 16 Stand A34-B31
EDIMAX Hall 26 Stand B159  
EDONE' Hall 25 Stand A254-B261  
EFFEITALIA Hall 30 Stand A80-E77
EFFETTO CERAMICHE Hall 30 Stand E33  
EGE SERAMIK Hall 16 Stand A56-B51
EGE VITRIFIYE Hall 30 Stand A20
EIFFELGRES Hall 26 Stand A188-B189  
EIKON Hall 20 Stand C6-D5  
E-INTERIORS.NET Hall 30 Stand A80-E77  
EL BARCO Hall 19 Stand A66
ELIANE CERAMIC TILES Hall 32 Stand A28  
ELIOS CERAMICA Hall 26 Stand A74-B75  
EL MOLINO HIJOS CIPRIANO Hall 25 Stand B78  
EMAC® Hall 31/A Stand A16
EMIGRES Hall 36 Stand B50  
EMILCERAMICA Hall 36 Stand A20-B23
EMMEVI RUBINETTERIE Hall 30 Stand A48
EMOTION CERAMICS Hall 36 Stand C40  
ENDEKA CERAMICS Hall 33 Stand E18-G15  
ENRICO PALMUCCI Hall 21 Stand A91-B102  
EQUIPE CERAMICAS Hall 15 Stand B2  
ERGON Hall 36 Stand B24-C29  
ERMES - AURELIA Hall 36 Stand B40-C49
ESIGN Gall.15-18 Stand F1  
ESMALGLASS Hall 33 Stand A29-C33  
ESMALTES Hall 33 Stand A9  
ESTIL GURU Hall 28 Stand D11  
ESTILKER Hall 19 Stand A41  
ESTIMA CERAMICA Hall 32 Stand A100  
ETERNO IVICA Area 45 Stand 15  
ETILE / ELAM Hall 32 Stand B9  
EUROPLAST Hall 28 Stand C2  
EURORAMA Hall 30 Stand A80-E77
EUROSHRINK Hall 31 Stand B27  
EVERSTONE Hall 22 Stand B134
EVIMETAL INOX BUILDING SOLUTIONS Hall 28 Stand B2  
EVOLUZIONI CERAMICHE Hall 25 Stand B138  
EXAGRES Hall 15 Stand A7-B8
EXE Hall 16 Stand A2-B1  
EXTRA RAIL SERVICE Area 48 Stand 4  
EZARRI MOSAICO Hall 19 Stand B11
FABER Hall 31 Stand B12  
FABRESA Hall 26 Stand B134
FAETANO Hall 36 Stand A14-B15  
FALEGNAMERIA ADRIATICA Hall 21 Stand B76  
FANAL CERAMICAS Hall 15 Stand D31  
FAP CERAMICHE Hall 20 Stand A44-B43  
FEBAL CASA Hall 36 Stand A14-B15  
FERI & MASI Hall 19 Stand C18-D17  
FEROTEHNA Hall 28 Stand A1  
FERRARI & CIGARINI Hall 31 Stand B1
FERRO Hall 33 Stand E6-G3  
FIANDRE Hall 25 Stand A164-B165  
FILA Hall 31/A Stand A20
FIMA CARLO FRATTINI Hall 30 Stand A80-E77  
FIORA BATH COLLECTIONS Hall 29 Stand B15
FIORANESE Hall 18 Stand A30-B29
FIORE RUBINETTERIE Hall 29 Stand C32
FIR ITALIA Hall 25 Stand B2  
FLAIR SHOWERS Hall 30 Stand D32
FLAMINIA Hall 30 Stand B4-D3
FLAMINIA ITALIAN CERAMIC TILES Hall 19 Stand C21  
FLAVIKER Hall 18 Stand A20-B19
FLIESEN UND PLATTEN Service Centre Stand 75  
FLOOR ITALIA CERAMICHE Hall 36 Stand A13  
FLOOR & WALL Service Centre Stand 54  
FLORIM Hall 15 Stand C1-D2
FMG - FAB.MARMI E GRANITI Hall 26 Stand A188-B189  
FN NEUHOFER Hall 31 Stand B24
FONDOVALLE Hall 25 Stand A254-B261
FOPPIANI SHIPPING & LOGISTICS Area 48 Stand 6  
FORME 2000 Hall 19 Stand A46  
FORNACE S.ANSELMO Hall 36 Stand A37  
FORNACE SUGARONI VINCENZO Hall 19 Stand D62  
FORNACI CALCE GRIGOLIN Hall 31/A Stand A3
FORTE Hall 30 Stand C31  
FRAME Service Centre Stand 47  
FRASCIO Hall 28 Stand E9  
FRASSINORO CERAMICHE Hall 14 Stand A15-B16  
FREAK ANDO' Hall 30 Stand A80-E77  
FREDDI BY IVAB Hall 28 Stand E12  
FRITTA Hall 33 Stand F10-G19  
FRO-MAC Hall 29 Stand A19  
FUSTECMA Hall 19 Stand D68  
GAIA Hall 21 Stand B35  
GAITI-LINEA RUSTICA MARMI Hall 36 Stand A33
GALA Hall 15 Stand D7-E8  
GALILEO - CLASSTILE Hall 36 Stand A31  
GALLERIA CAVOUR Hall 30 Stand A80-E77
GAMA-DECOR Hall 26 Stand A296-B198  
GAMBARELLI Hall 20 Stand A72-B71  
GAMBINI GROUP Hall 18 Stand C2-D1  
GAMBINI TILE ON TIME Hall 18 Stand C10-D9  
GAMMA DUE - ORNAMENTA Hall 26 Stand B123
GANI MARBLE TILES Hall 32 Stand B38
GARDENIA ORCHIDEA Hall 25 Stand A42-B45
GAYAFORES Hall 19 Stand C1
GAZZINI Hall 26 Stand B162  
GB GROUP Hall 29 Stand B29  
GEMMA Hall 14 Stand D31-E36  
GENERAL NOLI MO Area 48 Stand 3  
GENIUS LOCI ARCHITETTURA Hall 29 Stand MALL 1  
GEOTILES Hall 22 Stand B52  
GEPADI FLIESEN Hall 26 Stand A182-B183  
GIACOBAZZI SURFACES Hall 30 Stand A80-E77  
GIBO Hall 30 Stand E58  
GIGACER Hall 18 Stand B40  
GIULINI G. Hall 21 Stand A91-B102
GLAMORA Hall 21 Stand B11
GLASS 1989 Hall 30 Stand A80-E77  
GLASS DESIGN Hall 30 Stand C28-D27  
GLOBO CERAMICA Hall 21 Stand A87-B86  
GME DIVISIÓN BAÑOS Hall 21 Stand B77  
GOLD ART CER./ENERGIE KER Hall 36 Stand C18-D19  
GPD BATH AND KITCHEN ARMATURES Hall 28 Stand B20  
GRANDE Hall 20 Stand B52-C51  
GRANDINETTI Hall 22 Stand B86  
GRANISER CERAMICS Hall 16 Stand B56-C53  
GRANITO FORTE Hall 19 Stand B40-C39  
GRAN TOUR Hall 21 Stand A21  
GRESART- CERAMICA INDUSTRIAL Hall 15 Stand A19-B20  
GRESCO Hall 19 Stand C40-D39  
GRES DE ARAGON Hall 25 Stand B158  
GRESITALIA Hall 16 Stand C12-D11  
GRESMANC Hall 19 Stand B20-C19
GRESPANIA Hall 19 Stand B27
GRUPO ALVIC Hall 30 Stand A77  
GRUPO GRECO GRES INTERNACIONAL Hall 25 Stand B146  
GRUPO HALCON CERAMICAS Hall 36 Stand B51  
GRUPPO CERAMICHE RICCHETTI Hall 26 Stand A32
GRUPPO GEROMIN Hall 21 Stand A15-B10  
GRUPPO TRE S Hall 30 Stand A8-B3  
GS LUXURY GROUP Hall 20 Stand A72-B71  
GTILES - PROXIMA Hall 26 Stand B2  
GURBETCILER PLASTIC COMPANY Area 45 Stand 35  
HABITAT CERAMICS Hall 19 Stand C13  
HALCÓN CERÁMICAS Hall 36 Stand C36-D37  
HAPPY HOUSE Hall 26 Stand A118  
HARMONY Hall 15 Stand E7-F8  
HEARST ITALIA Service Centre Stand 71  
HEATILE Hall 30 Stand A80-E77  
HEGO WATERDESIGN Hall 30 Stand A32
HISBALIT MOSAICO Hall 22 Stand A2-B3
HITIT SERAMIK Hall 25 Stand B174  
H.M.C. ITALIA Service Centre Stand 72  
HOM Hall 29 Stand A49  
HRG-HERALGI Hall 15 Stand A13-B14  
HUBER Hall 29 Stand A38-B39  
IBB BATHROOM SOLUTIONS SINCE 1974 Hall 29 Stand C47
IBERO PORCELANICO Hall 36 Stand A42-B45  
IDEA Hall 21 Stand A35-B30
IDEVIT Hall 30 Stand A68  
IDRAL Hall 21 Stand A79  
IFDM Service Centre Stand 22  
IKT DESIGN SPAIN Hall 33 Stand G20  
IL BAGNO OGGI E DOMANI Service Centre Stand 83  
IL CAVALLINO Hall 36 Stand C55  
I LOVE PARQUET Service Centre Stand 60  
IMOLA - TILES FULL OF LIFE Hall 36 Stand A32-B37  
IMPERTEK Area 45 Stand 39  
IMPEX BUILD EDS Hall 22 Stand B118  
IMPRONTA Hall 36 Stand A28
IMSO CERAMICHE Hall 25 Stand B90  
INALCO Hall 20 Stand C44-D43  
INCANA Hall 26 Stand B82  
INCO INDUSTRIA COLORI Hall 33 Stand E22-F11  
INDUSTRIA CHIMICA GENERAL Hall 31 Stand B4  
INFINITY™ THE ENGINEERED SURFACE Hall 26 Stand B182  
INKIOSTRO BIANCO Hall 29 Stand C47  
INKSIDE Hall 33 Stand G16  
INOXSTYLE Hall 30 Stand E42  
INSCA Area 44 Stand 13  
INTERCERAMA Hall 32 Stand A34  
INTERGLOBO Area 48 Stand 7  
INTERMATEX Hall 22 Stand B55  
INTERNI Service Centre Stand 12
INTERPROMEX COMUNICAZIONE Hall 30 Stand A80-E77  
IOSA GHINI ASSOCIATI Hall 29 Stand MALL 3  
IRIS CERAMICA Hall 26 Stand A188-B189  
ISLA TILES Hall 16 Stand C3
ITA Hall 25 Stand A242  
ITALCER Hall 26 Stand B267  
ITALGRANITI GROUP Hall 25 Stand A80-B81
ITALPROFILI Area 45 Stand 31
ITALSTONE Hall 25 Stand B52
ITLAS Hall 21 Stand A39-B38  
ITT CERAMIC Hall 19 Stand B49
IZ YAPI Hall 28 Stand D15  
JAS JET AIR SERVICE Area 48 Stand 9  
J. & J. GLASS DESIGN Hall 29 Stand B23  
JOI-DESIGN INNENARCHITEKTEN Hall 29 Stand MALL 9  
JULIA MARMI - PIASENTINA STONE Hall 29 Stand A43
KAI Hall 19 Stand B63  
KALEBODUR Hall 16 Stand A34-B31  
KAPPALA Hall 28 Stand B11-C16  
KAUFMANN Hall 31 Stand B15
KEOPE Hall 26 Stand A212-B213
KERABEN Hall 14 Stand C19-D20  
KERADOM Hall 25 Stand B29  
KERAFRIT Hall 33 Stand D22-E33  
KERAMIN Hall 36 Stand C28-D27  
KERASAN Hall 29 Stand B22-C23  
KERATILE Hall 32 Stand A46  
KERION Hall 36 Stand A48  
KERMA Hall 21 Stand A91-B102  
KEROS CERAMICA Hall 36 Stand B49  
KI LIFE WELLNESS OPERATOR Hall 30 Stand A47  
KORE EDIZIONI Service Centre Stand 55  
KRONOS 2 Hall 18 Stand A42-B39  
KROVER + C Hall 30 Stand B23  
KUGU BANYO Hall 30 Stand E52  
LACUS Hall 30 Stand A29  
LA FABBRICA Hall 20 Stand A64-B63  
LAFAENZA - TILE WITH STYLE Hall 36 Stand B36-C41  
LA FENICE Hall 18 Stand C20-D19  
L'ALTRA PIETRA - THE HIGH QUALITY OUTDOOR PAVING Hall 26 Stand B126  
LAMBERTI Hall 33 Stand B10-C21  
LAMBORGHINI TONINO HOME Hall 20 Stand A72-B71  
LAMINAM Hall 20 Stand C64-D63  
LAND PORCELANICO Hall 36 Stand C10-D11  
L'ANTIC COLONIAL Hall 26 Stand A296-B198  
LAPITEC Hall 25 Stand A2-B3
LA PLATERA Hall 36 Stand B16  
LASSELSBERGER / RAKO Hall 19 Stand C44-D43  
LATICRETE INTERNATIONAL Hall 31 Stand A61
LATIFOLIA GROUP Hall 30 Stand A80-E77  
LAVORINCASA.IT Service Centre Stand 43  
LEA CERAMICHE Hall 14 Stand D7-E8  
LE NID Hall 22 Stand B130
LEONARDI Area 48 Stand 3  
LEONARDO - EVOLUTIONSTILE Hall 36 Stand B36-C41  
LICOR Hall 30 Stand E70  
LIFE CERÁMICA Hall 36 Stand C60  
LINVISIBILE BY PORTARREDO Hall 22 Stand B59
LITHOS MOSAICO ITALIA Hall 21 Stand A91-B102  
LITOKOL Hall 31/A Stand A6
LIVING CERAMICS Hall 19 Stand B1  
LMM - LA MODERNA MANIFATTURA Hall 26 Stand B87  
LOETRA' Hall 30 Stand E28
LONDONART Hall 21 Stand B27  
LOTUS PUBLISHING Service Centre Stand 85  
LOVE CERAMIC TILES Hall 14 Stand C1-D2  
MAC 3 Hall 25 Stand B29  
MADE+39 Hall 20 Stand C20-D21  
MAIER GRIFERIAS Hall 29 Stand A37
MAINZU Hall 26 Stand B142  
MAISON VALENTINA Hall 30 Stand C58-D57  
MAJORCA Hall 29 Stand C7  
MAMOLI Hall 30 Stand B35  
MAPEI Gall.25-26 Stand 1  
MAPINI Hall 29 Stand A34
MAP SLATE Hall 30 Stand E46  
MARAZZI Hall 20 Stand A52-B51  
MARCA CORONA Hall 18 Stand B2-C1
MARCA CORONA CONTRACT Hall 18 Stand B1  
MARCO POLETTI - DNA Hall 21 Stand A91-B102
MARDEGAN LEGNO Hall 22 Stand B103  
MARGAROLI Hall 21 Stand B1  
MARGRES-CERAMIC TILES Hall 14 Stand D1-E2  
MARINER CERAMICHE Hall 18 Stand C15  
MAROCCHI Area 44 Stand 29  
MASTER CERAMICHE Hall 20 Stand C3  
MATERICA Hall 21 Stand A91-B102  
MATICAD Hall 15/A Stand H16
MAT INTER Hall 30 Stand A57  
MATRIX4DESIGN - EDITRICE INDUSTRIALE Hall 30 Stand A80-E77  
MATTEO BRIONI-TERRA PER L'ARCHITETTURA Hall 22 Stand A80  
MA.VI. MAIOLICHE VIETRESI Hall 25 Stand B86
MAX-STONE Hall 19 Stand B12  
MAYOLICA Hall 36 Stand A25  
MCA Hall 29 Stand MALL 5  
MCBATH Hall 30 Stand B20
MCJ Hall 30 Stand A62
MCM TAPS Hall 30 Stand C52  
MD Hall 30 Stand D63  
M.E.C. DESIGN Area 44 Stand 21  
MEDITERRANEO-AZULEJO Service Centre Stand 36  
MEG Hall 18 Stand C34-D31  
MEGACOLOR Hall 33 Stand E26-F15  
MESTRE Hall 29 Stand B6  
METALBORDER Hall 21 Stand A91-B102  
METCO Hall 33 Stand E21  
METROPOL Hall 14 Stand D19  
MGM CERAMICHE Hall 26 Stand B86  
MIA ITALIA Hall 21 Stand B43  
MICRO. Hall 22 Stand B123
MIGLIORE Hall 30 Stand E12  
MIJARES Hall 14 Stand E20  
MILSTONE Hall 36 Stand A15  
MINACCIOLO Hall 30 Stand A80-E77  
MINERVA Hall 20 Stand B31  
MIRABELLO CARRARA Hall 21 Stand A57-B56  
MIRAGE Hall 25 Stand A266-B267  
MIRAGE EVO2 Hall 25 Stand A296-B297  
MIRO EUROPE Hall 30 Stand C52  
MLT SYSTEM Hall 31 Stand B31
MOBILDUENNE Hall 30 Stand C19
MO.DA Hall 20 Stand C6-D5  
MONOCIBEC Hall 20 Stand A20-B19  
MONOPOLE CERAMICA Hall 19 Stand B64-C63  
MONTOLIT Hall 31 Stand B37  
MOSAICO+ Hall 22 Stand A128  
MOSAICOSOLO Hall 25 Stand B36  
MOSAVIT Hall 19 Stand B32  
MULTIPOD INTERNATIONAL Area 45 Stand 49
MUSEUM Hall 15 Stand E7-F8  
MUSIS Hall 20 Stand C6-D5  
MUTINA Hall 22 Stand A110-B95  
MYR CERAMICA Hall 19 Stand A34  
M&Z RUBINETTERIE Hall 21 Stand B93  
NABEL CERAMIC Hall 32 Stand B20  
NADIS DESIGN Hall 25 Stand B70  
NANDA TILES Hall 36 Stand B56  
NA-NUEVO AZULEJO Service Centre Stand 40  
NATUCER Hall 25 Stand B18  
NAVARTI Hall 15 Stand E31-F32  
NAXOS Hall 20 Stand B8  
NEO SERAMIK Hall 36 Stand D22
NERO+ CERAMICA Hall 30 Stand B67  
NEW BATH 2003 Hall 21 Stand B17  
NEW DECOR Hall 19 Stand C65  
NEWKER Hall 19 Stand C28-D27
NEW PEARL CERAMICS GROUP Hall 15/A Stand G7-H8  
NEXION Hall 36 Stand C19  
NG KUTAHYA SERAMIK Hall 32 Stand A64-B43  
NIIPROGETTI - EDITRICE INDUSTRIALE Service Centre Stand 28  
NIRO GRANITE Hall 14 Stand D32  
NITCO Hall 19 Stand C2
NITIDA - RICERCA E PROGETTAZIONE GRAFICA Hall 33 Stand E3  
NOA* Hall 29 Stand MALL 10  
NOBILI RUBINETTERIE Hall 29 Stand C35  
NOKEN DESIGN Hall 26 Stand A296-B198  
NOVABELL CER.ITALIANE Hall 25 Stand A146-B147  
NOVABELL OUTWALK 20 Hall 26 Stand A176  
NOVOCERAM Hall 18 Stand B42-C39  
NUOVA NEON GROUP DUE Area 44 Stand 43  
NUOVA OSMO Hall 30 Stand D51  
NUOVOCORSO Hall 15 Stand D1  
OIKOS - LA PITTURA ECOLOGICA DECORATIVA Hall 30 Stand A80-E77  
OIKOS VENEZIA Hall 22 Stand A46-B45
OIOLI RUBINETTERIE Hall 30 Stand B40-C39  
OMP TEA Hall 28 Stand C1-D2
ONICE CERAMICS Hall 36 Stand B51  
ONIX Hall 19 Stand C31
OPERA GROUP Hall 19 Stand A40  
OPERA SANITARI Hall 30 Stand A74
ORIGINAL PARQUET Hall 22 Stand B50  
ORKA BATHROOM FURNITURE Hall 29 Stand B7  
OSET Hall 15 Stand A25-B26  
OVERLAND CERAMICS Hall 32 Stand B15
PADANA ENGINEERING Hall 16 Stand C22-D21  
PAFFONI RUBINETTERIA Hall 21 Stand A45  
PAINI RUBINETTERIE Hall 30 Stand B27  
PALAZZANI - PLAVISDESIGN Hall 29 Stand A22  
PALETTE CAD ITALIA Hall 15/A Stand H9  
PAMBIANCO DESIGN Service Centre Stand 73  
PAMESA Hall 14 Stand B19-C20  
PANARIA Hall 14 Stand B7-C8
PANARIAGROUP Hall 14 Stand B1-C2  
PARCHETTIFICIO GARBELOTTO Hall 22 Stand A84  
PAREFEUILLE PROVENCE Hall 18 Stand C34-D31  
PARITAL GROUP Hall 21 Stand A91-B102  
PARQUET E POSA Service Centre Stand 84  
PASSION SPAS Hall 28 Stand E20  
PASTORELLI Hall 36 Stand B12-C15  
PATLIDGANSKI Hall 28 Stand C20  
PAUL & CO. Hall 36 Stand B28-C31  
PAVIGRES Hall 19 Stand C18-D17  
PAVIMENTI FOGAZZA Hall 22 Stand A58
PBA Hall 30 Stand A71
PECCHIOLI Hall 22 Stand B111  
PEDRALI Hall 30 Stand A80-E77  
PENTAGONO RUBINETTERIE Hall 30 Stand E8
PERONDA GROUP Hall 15 Stand E7-F8
PESTAN Hall 28 Stand D6  
PETRA ANTIQUA Hall 22 Stand B67
PETRACER'S CERAMICS Hall 22 Stand A124  
PEYGRAN Hall 31 Stand B2  
PH DESIGN Hall 31 Stand B19  
PIEMME Hall 20 Stand C32-D31
PIXIE PROGETTI & PRODOTTI Hall 21 Stand A91-B102  
PLASDECOR Hall 31 Stand B20  
PLATFORM ARCHITECTURE AND DESIGN Service Centre Stand 29  
POLCART Area 44 Stand 9  
POLETTI RUBINETTERIA Hall 30 Stand A65  
POLIGRAPH Hall 33 Stand C22  
POLIS Hall 26 Stand B54  
PONTE GIULIO Hall 30 Stand B57  
PORCELAINGRES Hall 25 Stand A122-B123  
PORCELANICOS HDC Hall 26 Stand B106
PORCELANITE DOS Hall 18 Stand A56-B51  
PORCELANOSA Hall 26 Stand A296-B198  
PORCELLAN TILES Hall 19 Stand A2
PORTA & BINI RUBINETTERIA Hall 30 Stand A53  
PRISSMACER Hall 15 Stand D14  
PROFESSIONAL PARQUET Service Centre Stand 20  
PROFILITEC Hall 31/A Stand A4  
PROFILPAS Hall 31/A Stand A5
PROGETTO Hall 30 Stand D28-E29
PROGETTO IDEA STELLA Hall 30 Stand D52-E53
PROGRESS PROFILES Hall 31 Stand A11
PROVENZA Hall 36 Stand B22-C25
PROVEX INDUSTRIE Hall 29 Stand B35
QUA GRANITE Hall 32 Stand B10  
QUINTESSENZA CERAMICHE Hall 22 Stand A50
QUTONE CERAMIC Hall 36 Stand C59  
RADAWAY Hall 30 Stand D58-E59  
RADIO 24 - IL SOLE 24 ORE Service Centre Stand 1  
RAGNO Hall 20 Stand C52-D51  
RAIMONDI Hall 31/A Stand A17  
RAK CERAMICS Hall 14 Stand B31-C32
RAK CERAMICS SANITARYWARE Hall 30 Stand B52-C51  
RAVAIOLI LEGNAMI Hall 22 Stand B49  
RCS Service Centre Stand 16  
REALONDA Hall 15 Stand D8  
RECER Hall 19 Stand C40-D39  
REFERENCE CARRELAGE Service Centre Stand 38  
REFIN Hall 36 Stand B32-C37  
REFIN-DTS-CITY Hall 36 Stand B33  
REIMBOLD & STRICK Hall 33 Stand G26  
RELAX DESIGN Hall 30 Stand D16-E17  
REMER RUBINETTERIE Hall 30 Stand B15  
REVIGLASS Hall 25 Stand B118
REVIGRES Hall 15 Stand D19
REVOIR PARIS Hall 25 Stand A26  
RIALTO BY DURSTONE Hall 19 Stand D68  
ROBERTO CAVALLI LUXURY TILES Hall 26 Stand A32  
ROCA TILE Hall 15 Stand D7-E8  
ROCERSA CERAMICA Hall 15 Stand C7  
ROCK CERAMIC Hall 32 Stand B21  
ROMAN CERAMICS Hall 19 Stand B2  
RONDINE Hall 16 Stand B42-C39  
ROSAGRES Hall 25 Stand B38  
ROYAL CERAMICA Hall 32 Stand A18-B11  
RUBI Hall 31 Stand A1
RUBINETTERIA QUARANTA Hall 29 Stand A13  
RUBINETTERIE 3M Hall 29 Stand A46-B47  
RUBINETTERIE STELLA Hall 30 Stand B28-C27  
SADON CERAMICA Hall 16 Stand A42-B39  
SAIME CERAMICHE Hall 16 Stand A14-B13  
SALABAÑO Service Centre Stand 39  
SALGAR Hall 21 Stand B48  
SALIS Hall 22 Stand B107  
SALONI Hall 19 Stand A18-B17  
SANCHIS Hall 19 Stand C64-D63  
SANICA Hall 28 Stand A11-B12
SANINDUSA Hall 29 Stand A26
SARTORIA Hall 25 Stand B2  
SAVINO DEL BENE Area 48 Stand 3  
SAVOIA ITALIA Hall 36 Stand B28-C31  
SAXA GRES Hall 26 Stand B14  
SAY PLASTIK Hall 28 Stand C11  
SCAVOLINI Hall 22 Stand A14-B15
SCF COLORIFICIO CERAMICO Hall 33 Stand D18-E17  
SCHLÜTER-SYSTEMS ITALIA Hall 31/A Stand A25
SELETTI Hall 30 Stand A80-E77  
SELF Hall 25 Stand B243
SERAMIKSAN Hall 18 Stand B56-C53  
SERANIT Hall 15 Stand E19-F20
SERAPOOL PORSELEN Hall 25 Stand B166  
SERENISSIMA Hall 16 Stand A2-B1
SERESI Hall 21 Stand A91-B102
SERRA Hall 26 Stand B114  
SETTECENTO VALTRESINARO Hall 26 Stand A2-B3  
SEVES GLASSBLOCK Hall 22 Stand B33  
SICER Hall 33 Stand D10-E9  
SICHENIA GRUPPO CERAMICHE Hall 18 Stand A34-B31  
SICIS Hall 22 Stand A98-B87  
SIGMA Hall 31 Stand B36  
SIL CERAMICHE Hall 25 Stand B102  
SIMA CERAMICHE Hall 25 Stand B195  
S.I.M.A.S. Hall 30 Stand D4-E5  
SINTESI Hall 14 Stand A19-B20
SINYIH CERAMIC Hall 15 Stand A31-B32  
SIRI Hall 31 Stand A53  
SLABS APAVISA Hall 36 Stand A27  
SLAMP Hall 30 Stand A80-E77  
SMALTICERAM UNICER Hall 33 Stand C10-D11  
SMALTOCHIMICA Hall 33 Stand E34  
SOLIDOR PRODUCTS Area 45 Stand 11  
SOMANY CERAMICS Hall 32 Stand B30  
SOMOCER GROUP Hall 18 Stand C63  
SOTEMAIL Hall 18 Stand C63  
SOTTOCER Hall 22 Stand B118  
SPARK VISION Gall.15-18 Stand F5  
SPC Hall 33 Stand G2  
SPECIALINSERT Hall 31/A Stand A38
SPEED Service Centre Stand 51  
ST Hall 22 Stand B142  
STAM Hall 28 Stand E12  
STARGRES Hall 15 Stand D32  
STATE OF TENNESSEE Service Centre Stand 2  
STN CERAMICA Hall 18 Stand D2  
STON Hall 22 Stand B102  
STONEGLASS® Hall 19 Stand A29  
STROEHER Hall 26 Stand A182-B183  
STUDIO BIZZARRO E PARTNERS Hall 29 Stand MALL 8  
STUDIO MARCO PIVA Hall 29 Stand MALL 6  
STUDIO ONE Hall 15 Stand B6
STYLGRAPH Hall 20 Stand B72-C71  
SUPERCERAMICA Hall 36 Stand B53  
SUPERGRES Hall 26 Stand A284-B291  
SUPER INOX RUBINETTERIE Hall 28 Stand B7-C8
SURFACES AND MORE Service Centre Stand 31  
SURFACES GROUP Hall 31/A Stand A32  
SYSTEM-POOL Hall 26 Stand A296-B198  
TAGINA Hall 36 Stand A24-B27  
TAICERA ENTERPRISE COMPANY Hall 36 Stand D26  
TALL D TRADE Hall 28 Stand C6  
TARGET GROUP Hall 22 Stand B54  
TAU CERÁMICA Hall 18 Stand A10-B9  
TAVAR Hall 22 Stand A142  
TECHNOLAM - BLUFANGO Hall 26 Stand A128  
TECHNOVA Hall 28 Stand C1-D2  
TECNEMA BRETON GROUP Hall 31 Stand B44  
TECNICHE NUOVE Service Centre Stand 58  
TECNOGRAFICA Hall 29 Stand C15  
TEK ARREDAMENTI Area 44 Stand 3  
TENAX Hall 31/A Stand A40  
TERCOCER Hall 22 Stand B110  
TERMAL SERAMIK Hall 36 Stand A44  
TERMOPLAST Hall 28 Stand E5  
TERRACOTA Hall 36 Stand C50  
TERRATINTA CERAMICHE Hall 25 Stand B2
THDP Hall 29 Stand MALL 2  
THE PLAN Service Centre Stand 48  
THE TILE GALLERY Hall 25 Stand A44  
THE TILES OF INDIA Service Centre Stand 37  
TIEMME RACCORDERIE Hall 29 Stand A6  
TILE BRASIL Service Centre Stand 86  
TILE EDIZIONI Service Centre Stand 64  
TILE IN THE WORLD-GALLERY Service Centre Stand 30  
TILELOOK Hall 15/A Stand H13  
TN CORPORATION Hall 36 Stand C65  
TODAGRES Hall 15 Stand B19-C20  
TOGAMA Hall 22 Stand B26  
TOGNANA SUPEROOF SINCE 1820 Area 45 Stand 45  
TOMASELLA Hall 30 Stand E70  
TONALITE Hall 26 Stand A86  
TOPCER Hall 36 Stand C66  
TORRECID Hall 33 Stand E38-G35  
TOSILAB Hall 33 Stand D26-E37  
TUBADZIN Hall 15 Stand E20  
TUSCANIA Hall 36 Stand B46-C53
TWS - MATERIA NEL TEMPO Hall 22 Stand B129  
UNDEFASA Hall 19 Stand C36-D35
UNICER Hall 18 Stand B61-B66
UNICOM-STARKER Hall 18 Stand B12-C11  
UNILIN, DIVISION TECHNOLOGIES Hall 33 Stand A19  
URBATEK CERAMICS Hall 26 Stand A296-B198  
USAK SERAMIK Hall 19 Stand C10-D9  
VALENTIA CERAMICS Hall 36 Stand C46  
VALLELUNGA Hall 20 Stand C20-D21
VALMORI CERAMICA DESIGN Hall 22 Stand A174
VALTEMO Hall 28 Stand C5
VAMA Hall 28 Stand B19  
VANITA' & CASA Hall 30 Stand D64-E65  
VANITA DOCCE Hall 30 Stand B46-C45  
VANUCCI Hall 15 Stand E19-F20  
VENETO CERAMICAS Hall 19 Stand B28-C27  
VENIS - GRUPO PORCELANOSA Hall 26 Stand A288-B293  
VEP 87 Area 44 Stand 47
VERDE 1999 Hall 26 Stand A268  
VERNI-PRENS Hall 36 Stand C54  
VERNIS Hall 33 Stand C40-D29  
VEROMAR Hall 22 Stand B34  
VERSACE CERAMICS Hall 25 Stand A42-B45  
VETRICERAMICI Hall 33 Stand E14-G11  
VETRO COLOR Hall 22 Stand B6  
VIDREPUR Hall 22 Stand B150  
VIDRES Hall 33 Stand A37-C39  
VIETRI ANTICO CERAMICA Hall 22 Stand A38  
VILLE&CASALI - 100 IDEE PER RISTRUTTURARE Service Centre Stand 52  
VILLEROY & BOCH ITALIA Hall 25 Stand A182-B183  
VILLEROY & BOCH TILES Hall 25 Stand A182-B183  
VIRGILIO EDITORE Service Centre Stand 23  
VIRGINIA GAMBINO EDITORE Service Centre Stand 62  
VISOFT Hall 15/A Stand H1
VITACER Hall 36 Stand A41  
VITRA Hall 36 Stand A38-B43  
VIVA Hall 36 Stand B18
VIVERE LA CASA IN CAMPAGNA Service Centre Stand 34  
VIVES AZULEJOS Y GRES Hall 26 Stand A26-B27
VORWERK ITALIA Hall 30 Stand A80-E77
WALL&DECÒ Hall 22 Stand A80  
WD Service Centre Stand 46  
WEBERT Hall 29 Stand C32
WEISS-STERN Hall 21 Stand B71  
WHITE HORSE CERAMIC Hall 15 Stand B35-C36  
WOW DESIGN Hall 36 Stand C12-D13
XILON Hall 29 Stand B14
XLAM Hall 19 Stand C64-D63  
XLSTYLE Hall 36 Stand A21  
YALOS MURANO Hall 29 Stand B18  
YAROL Hall 21 Stand A91-B102  
YUKSEL SERAMIK Hall 15/A Stand G11-H14
YURTBAY SERAMIK Hall 16 Stand B61-B66  
ZIRCONIO Hall 14 Stand D32  
Share this on