Visitors - Exhibitor Cards - Press

Direct access to your restricted area

Forgot your username and/or your password?
Click below on your area:
Visitors - Press

2021 Exhibitors Catalogue

Featured products
Cersaie 2021 Exhibitors'Catalogue
Updated on 26/09/2021

157 companies found with search parameters:

the product sector is Mosaic
41ZERO42 Hall 37 Stand C64-D63  
A.A.T.C. AND CO. Hall 22 Stand B131  
A CIMENTEIRA DO LOURO Hall 19 Stand B52
ALFALUX CERAMICHE Hall 29 Stand B12-C11  
ALTTOGLASS Hall 25 Stand B134  
ALUMÁCER COMPLEMENTOS Hall 32 Stand B32
ANATOLIA Hall 19 Stand A64  
ANTIQUE MIRROR Hall 22 Stand B37  
APEGRUPO Hall 26 Stand B22  
ARCANA CERAMICA Hall 26 Stand A32  
ARIANA Hall 25 Stand A42-B45  
ARMONIE CERAMICHE Hall 37 Stand A28-B27  
ATLAS CONCORDE Hall 30 Stand C4-D5
ATLAS CONCORDE SOLUTION Hall 30 Stand C3  
ATLAS PLAN Hall 30 Stand C3  
AZTECA Hall 26 Stand A104-B105  
BATIK - XCLUSIVE Hall 36 Stand C36-D37  
BAYYURT Hall 36 Stand C46  
BESTILE Hall 16 Stand C38-D47  
BETSAN GLASS MOSAIC Hall 26 Stand B114
BODE CERAMICA Hall 19 Stand D1
BOIZENBURG FLIESEN Hall 36 Stand C24-D23  
BRENNERO CERAMICHE Hall 36 Stand A30
CENTURY Hall 37 Stand B16-C15
CERAMICA DA VINCI Hall 36 Stand C64  
CERAMICA FIORE Hall 37 Stand A60-B59  
CERAMICHE CAESAR Hall 37 Stand C28-D27  
CERAMIKA KONSKIE Hall 16 Stand C22-D21  
CERASARDA Hall 29 Stand C34
CERCOM Hall 29 Stand A34-B33
CERDISA Hall 30 Stand C70-D79
CERDOMUS Hall 25 Stand A56-B57
CERRAD Hall 16 Stand C9-D10  
CE.SI. Hall 37 Stand B38  
CEVICA Hall 19 Stand A60  
CHARISMA (HONG KONG) Hall 36 Stand C50  
CIFRE CERAMICA Hall 30 Stand C74-D73  
CINCA Hall 26 Stand B123
CIR Hall 29 Stand B42-C39
COLORKER GROUP Hall 30 Stand A84-B83  
COTTO PETRUS Hall 25 Stand A218-B219  
COTTOVIETRI Hall 22 Stand A120
DADO Hall 25 Stand A218-B219  
DAYTONA CERAMICHE Hall 30 Stand B80-C79  
DECOR UNION 2000 Hall 16 Stand A62  
DE MAIO FRANCESCO CERAMICA Hall 22 Stand A20  
DOC MOSAICI Hall 19 Stand B40-C39  
DONGPENG CERAMIC Hall 19 Stand C12-D13  
DURSTONE Hall 19 Stand C52-D51  
ECO CERAMICA Hall 26 Stand B87
ELIANE REVESTIMENTOS CERÂMICOS Hall 26 Stand B174
EMILCERAMICA Hall 36 Stand A20-B23
ENERGIEKER Hall 36 Stand A44-B49  
EQUIPE CERAMICAS Hall 26 Stand B267
ERGON Hall 36 Stand A20-B23  
EVOLUZIONI CERAMICHE Hall 25 Stand B138  
EZARRI MOSAICO Hall 19 Stand B11
FANAL CERAMICAS Hall 16 Stand A12-B11  
FAP CERAMICHE Hall 37 Stand C40-D39  
FLAMINIA ITALIAN CERAMIC TILES Hall 19 Stand C21  
FLOOR ITALIA CERAMICHE Hall 36 Stand A13  
FLORIM Hall 36 Stand A42-B47
FORME 2000 Hall 19 Stand A46  
FORNACE SUGARONI VINCENZO Hall 19 Stand A34  
GAMBINI GROUP Hall 30 Stand C28-D27  
GAMBINI TILE ON TIME Hall 30 Stand C36-D35  
GANI MARBLE TILES Hall 19 Stand C1
GARDENIA ORCHIDEA-VERSACE CERAMICS Hall 25 Stand A42-B45
GEOTILES Hall 26 Stand B31  
GRANDE Hall 37 Stand B4-C3  
GRANISER CERAMICS Hall 19 Stand A40  
GRES ARAGÓN Hall 25 Stand B146  
GRESPANIA Hall 19 Stand B27
HAPPY HOUSE Hall 26 Stand A118  
HARMONY Hall 29 Stand A4-B3  
HISBALIT MOSAICO Hall 22 Stand A2-B3
HITIT SERAMIK Hall 25 Stand B174
IBERO Hall 37 Stand A76-B75
IMOLA - TILES FULL OF LIFE Hall 36 Stand A32-B37  
IMPRONTA Hall 25 Stand A110-B111
I.M.S.O. Hall 25 Stand B90  
INCANA Hall 26 Stand B82  
INTERMATEX Hall 19 Stand A66  
ITALGRANITI GROUP Hall 25 Stand A80-B81
KAI GROUP Hall 37 Stand A60-B59  
KERABEN Hall 37 Stand A76-B75
LAFAENZA-TILE WITH STYLE Hall 36 Stand A32-B37  
LA FENICE Hall 37 Stand B52-C51  
L'ANTIC COLONIAL Hall 26 Stand A296-B198  
LASSELSBERGER / RAKO Hall 19 Stand C44-D43  
LEA CERAMICHE Hall 30 Stand A28-B27  
LE NID Hall 26 Stand B162
LEONARDO - EVOLUTIONSTILE Hall 36 Stand B36-C41  
LEVEL Hall 36 Stand A20-B23  
MARAZZI Hall 37 Stand C4-D3  
MARCA CORONA Hall 37 Stand C76-D75
MARCA CORONA CONTRACT Hall 37 Stand C83  
MAT INTER Hall 19 Stand C27
METROPOL Hall 37 Stand A88-B87
MIRAGE Hall 25 Stand A266-B267  
MO.DA Hall 37 Stand A28-B27  
MONOCIBEC Hall 37 Stand C16-D15
MOSAICO+ Hall 22 Stand A128  
MOSAVIT Hall 22 Stand B126
MUSEUM Hall 29 Stand A4-B3  
MUSIS Hall 37 Stand A28-B27  
MYKONOS CERAMICA Hall 36 Stand A48  
NAVARTI Hall 16 Stand A14-B13  
NAXOS Hall 37 Stand B36-C27
NG KUTAHYA SERAMIK Hall 16 Stand A22-B21
NITCO Hall 19 Stand C2
NORDDEUTSCHE STEINGUT Hall 26 Stand B14  
NOVOCERAM Hall 37 Stand B76-C75  
OLOS BY CERAMICHE CAESAR Hall 37 Stand C35  
ONIX Hall 19 Stand C31
OVERLAND CERAMICS Hall 19 Stand B2  
PAREFEUILLE PROVENCE Hall 30 Stand C52-D51  
PECCHIOLI Hall 22 Stand B111  
PERONDA GROUP Hall 29 Stand A4-B3
PORCELAINGRES Hall 26 Stand A188-B189  
PORCELANOSA Hall 26 Stand A296-B198  
PROVENZA Hall 36 Stand A20-B23  
QUA GRANITE Hall 19 Stand C10-D9  
RAGNO Hall 37 Stand A4-B3  
REVIGLASS Hall 25 Stand B118
REVIGRES Hall 36 Stand B40-C49
ROCK CERAMIC Hall 19 Stand C13  
ROSAGRES Hall 25 Stand B38  
ROYAL CERAMICA Hall 16 Stand C3  
SALONI Hall 30 Stand C84-D83
SELF STYLE Hall 25 Stand B243
SERENISSIMA Hall 29 Stand A36-B39
SETTECENTO VALTRESINARO Hall 26 Stand A2  
SICIS Hall 22 Stand A98-B87  
SIL CERAMICHE Hall 36 Stand A28
SKYTECH Hall 16 Stand A62  
SOTTOCER Hall 29 Stand A3  
STUDIO ONE Hall 22 Stand B150
SUPERGRES Hall 26 Stand A284-B291
TARGET CERAMICS Hall 22 Stand B50  
TAU CERÁMICA Hall 25 Stand A164-B165  
TERCOCER Hall 19 Stand C53
TN CORPORATION Hall 36 Stand C65  
TODAGRES Hall 16 Stand A34-B31  
TONALITE Hall 26 Stand A86  
TUBADZIN Hall 16 Stand C18-D19  
TUSCANIA Hall 37 Stand C52-D51
UNICOM STARKER Hall 30 Stand C40-D39  
URBATEK - GRUPO PORCELANOSA Hall 26 Stand A288-B293  
VALMORI GROUP Hall 36 Stand A27
VIDREPUR Hall 25 Stand B2  
VITRA Hall 25 Stand A182-B183  
VIVA Hall 36 Stand A20-B23  
VIVES AZULEJOS Y GRES Hall 26 Stand A26-B27
XLSTYLE Hall 36 Stand A21  
YURTBAY SERAMIK Hall 16 Stand B61-B66  
ZENON SOLID SURFACE Hall 30 Stand C74-D73  
Share this on