Free
ticket

Visitors - Exhibitor Cards - Press

Direct access to your restricted area

Forgot your username and/or your password?
Click below on your area:
Visitors - Press

2022 Exhibitors Catalogue

Featured products
Cersaie 2022 Exhibitors'Catalogue
Updated on 15/09/2022

138 companies found with search parameters:

the product sector is White single firing
AB (AZULEJOS BENADRESA) Hall 26 Stand B183
ALELUIA CERÂMICAS Hall 16 Stand A38-B37
APEGRUPO Hall 26 Stand B22  
APPIANI Hall 30 Stand A58-B57  
ARGENTA CERAMICA Hall 36 Stand B12-C15  
ARIOSTEA Hall 26 Stand A188-B189  
ARMONIE CERAMICHE Hall 30 Stand C62-D71
ATLAS CONCORDE Hall 30 Stand C4-D5
ATLAS CONCORDE SOLUTION Hall 30 Stand C3  
ATLAS PLAN Hall 30 Stand C3  
AZUVI Hall 36 Stand B10-C9  
BALDOCER Hall 16 Stand A42-B39
BATIK - XCLUSIVE Hall 36 Stand C36-D37
BIEN SERAMIK Hall 19 Stand C72-D71  
BOIZENBURG FLIESEN Hall 36 Stand C24-D23  
BONZA Hall 36 Stand C66
BRENNERO CERAMICHE Hall 36 Stand A30
CAMPOGALLIANO CERAMICHE Hall 26 Stand A266
CE.DAM. Hall 29 Stand C2  
CERACASA Hall 19 Stand C52-D51
CERAMICA ANTIGA Hall 36 Stand A29  
CERAMICA BARDELLI Hall 30 Stand A58-B57  
CERAMICA DA VINCI Hall 36 Stand C64  
CERAMICA RIBESALBES Hall 19 Stand B22  
CERAMICA SANT'AGOSTINO Hall 30 Stand A40-B39
CERAMICA VOGUE Hall 30 Stand A58-B57  
CERDISA Hall 30 Stand D57
CERLAT Hall 19 Stand B66  
CERRAD Hall 16 Stand C9-D10  
CICOGRES Hall 36 Stand B24-C29  
CIFRE CERAMICA Hall 30 Stand C74-D73  
CINCA Hall 26 Stand B123
COLORKER GROUP Hall 30 Stand A84-B83  
COVERLAM Hall 36 Stand A32-B37  
DECOCER Hall 26 Stand B98  
DECORATORI BASSANESI ITALIA 1988 Hall 22 Stand A116  
DECOR UNION 2000 Hall 16 Stand A62  
DOMINO Hall 25 Stand B186  
DURSTONE Hall 26 Stand B6  
ECO CERAMICA Hall 26 Stand B87
EGE SERAMIK Hall 16 Stand A56-B51
EL BARCO Hall 19 Stand B28
EL MOLINO -HIJOS DE CIPRIANO CASTELLO ALFONSO Hall 36 Stand C53  
EMOTION CERAMICS Hall 36 Stand B22-C25  
ENMON Hall 36 Stand C46  
EQUIPE CERAMICAS Hall 26 Stand B267
ESTUDIO CERAMICO Hall 36 Stand C18-D19
FANAL CERAMICAS Hall 16 Stand A12-B11  
FAP CERAMICHE Hall 37 Stand C40-D39  
FIANDRE Hall 26 Stand A188-B189  
FLAMINIA ITALIAN CERAMIC TILES Hall 36 Stand B35  
FMG Hall 26 Stand A188-B189  
FORNACE SUGARONI VINCENZO Hall 29 Stand C12  
GAMBINI GROUP Hall 30 Stand C16-D15  
GAYAFORES Hall 16 Stand B22-C21
GEOTILES Hall 26 Stand B31
GRESART- CERAMICA INDUSTRIAL Hall 16 Stand C12-D11  
GRESITALIA Hall 30 Stand B40-C39  
GRESPANIA Hall 36 Stand A32-B37
GRUPPO BARDELLI Hall 30 Stand A58-B57  
GURAL SERAMIK Hall 19 Stand C51  
HALCÓN CERÁMICAS Hall 36 Stand B24-C29  
HITIT SERAMIK Hall 25 Stand B174
IBERO Hall 37 Stand A76-B75  
IRIS CERAMICA GROUP Hall 26 Stand A188-B189  
ITALCRAFTS Hall 36 Stand C10-D11  
ITALGRANITI GROUP Hall 25 Stand A80-B81
ITT CERAMIC Hall 19 Stand B49
KEOPE Hall 26 Stand A212-B213
KERABEN Hall 37 Stand A76-B75
LA FENICE Hall 37 Stand B52-C51  
LASSELSBERGER / RAKO Hall 19 Stand C44-D43  
LOVE CERAMIC TILES Hall 30 Stand B16-C15
MANIFATTURA EMILIANA Hall 30 Stand C16-D15  
MARCA CORONA Hall 37 Stand C76-D75
MARCA CORONA CONTRACT Hall 37 Stand C75  
MARGRES CERAMIC TILES Hall 30 Stand B16-C15  
MAYOLICA Hall 36 Stand A25  
MEISSEN KERAMIK Hall 36 Stand C40-D43  
METROPOL Hall 37 Stand A88-B87
MO.DA Hall 30 Stand C62-D71
MONOPOLE CERAMICA Hall 19 Stand B64-C63  
MUSIS Hall 30 Stand C62-D71
NANDA TILES Hall 36 Stand B56  
NAVARTI Hall 16 Stand A14-B13  
NAXOS Hall 37 Stand C4
NEWKER Hall 19 Stand C28-D27
NEXION Hall 36 Stand C19  
NG KUTAHYA SERAMIK Hall 16 Stand A22-B21
NITCO Hall 36 Stand C59
NOVABELL CER.ITALIANE Hall 25 Stand A146-B147  
OLOS BY CERAMICHE CAESAR Hall 37 Stand C35  
OPERA GROUP Hall 19 Stand A46  
OVERLAND CERAMICS Hall 19 Stand B2  
PALO ROSA CERAMICAS Hall 19 Stand B20-C19  
PAMESA Hall 16 Stand B34-C31  
PANARIA CERAMICA Hall 30 Stand A16-B15
PAVIGRES Hall 19 Stand A72-B71
PERONDA GROUP Hall 29 Stand A4-B3
PORCELANICOS HDC Hall 26 Stand B106  
PORCELANOSA Hall 26 Stand A296-B198  
PRISSMACER Hall 36 Stand A16-B19  
PROCONCEPT Hall 36 Stand C32-D31  
QUADRA SURFACE Hall 19 Stand C10-D9
QUINTESSENZA CERAMICHE Hall 26 Stand A36
RECER Hall 19 Stand C40-D39
REVIGRES Hall 36 Stand B40-C49
RINO SERAMIK PORSELEN Hall 16 Stand C38-D47  
ROCA TILES Hall 36 Stand A38-B43  
ROCK CERAMIC Hall 19 Stand C13  
ROYAL CERAMICA Hall 16 Stand B4-C3  
SALONI Hall 30 Stand C84-D83
SERAMIKSAN Hall 16 Stand B56-C53
SERANIT Hall 16 Stand C34-D41
SETTECENTO VALTRESINARO Hall 26 Stand A2  
SIL CERAMICHE Hall 36 Stand A28
SKYTECH Hall 16 Stand A62  
SOTTOCER Hall 29 Stand A3  
STEULER FLIESENGRUPPE Hall 26 Stand B14  
STILE CERAMIC Hall 19 Stand A5  
SUPERGRES Hall 26 Stand A284-B291
TARGET CERAMICS Hall 22 Stand B42  
TAU CERÁMICA Hall 25 Stand A164-B165  
TERMAL SERAMIK Hall 19 Stand B63  
TN CORPORATION Hall 36 Stand C65
TONALITE Hall 26 Stand A86  
TUBADZIN Hall 16 Stand C18-D19  
UNDEFASA Hall 19 Stand A18
URBATEK - GRUPO PORCELANOSA Hall 26 Stand A288-B293  
USAK SERAMIK Hall 19 Stand A52  
VALMORI GROUP Hall 36 Stand A27
VERDE 1999 Hall 26 Stand A268
VILLA CERAMICA Hall 19 Stand A28-B27  
VITACER Hall 16 Stand B52-C49
VITRA Hall 36 Stand A14-B15  
WOW DESIGN Hall 36 Stand C12-D13
YUKSEL SERAMIK Hall 19 Stand B1
YURTBAY SERAMIK Hall 16 Stand B61-B66  
Share this on