Visitors - Exhibitor Cards - Press

Direct access to your restricted area

Forgot your username and/or your password?
Click below on your area:
Visitors - Press

2021 Exhibitors Catalogue

Featured products
Cersaie 2021 Exhibitors'Catalogue
Updated on 26/09/2021

324 companies found with search parameters:

the product sector is Porcelain stoneware
41ZERO42 Hall 37 Stand C64-D63  
AB (AZULEJOS BENADRESA) Hall 26 Stand B183  
ABITARE LA CERAMICA Hall 37 Stand A48-B49
ABK - ABKSTONE Hall 29 Stand B60-C59
ABKGROUP Hall 29 Stand C60-D59
ADEX Hall 26 Stand B152
ALAPLANA Hall 16 Stand B28-C27  
ALCALAGRES Hall 25 Stand B123  
ALELUIA CERÂMICAS Hall 16 Stand A38-B37
ALFALUX CERAMICHE Hall 29 Stand B12-C11  
ALTTOGLASS Hall 25 Stand B134  
ANATOLIA Hall 19 Stand A64  
ANTICA RUBIERA Hall 25 Stand A212  
APARICI Hall 36 Stand B10-C9  
APAVISA PORCELANICO Hall 26 Stand A236-B235  
APEGRUPO Hall 26 Stand B22  
ARCANA CERAMICA Hall 26 Stand A32  
ARGENTA CERAMICA Hall 19 Stand A18-B17  
ARIANA Hall 25 Stand A42-B45  
ARIOSTEA Hall 26 Stand A188-B189  
ARMONIE CERAMICHE Hall 37 Stand A28-B27  
ARTISTICA DUE Hall 37 Stand B64  
ASCALE Hall 25 Stand B46  
ASCOT CERAMICHE Hall 25 Stand A200-B201  
ASTOR Hall 26 Stand A158  
ATCERAM 2014 Hall 19 Stand C65  
ATLAS CONCORDE Hall 30 Stand C4-D5
ATLAS CONCORDE SOLUTION Hall 30 Stand C3  
ATLAS PLAN Hall 30 Stand C3  
AVA CERAMICA Hall 29 Stand B22-C21  
AZTECA Hall 26 Stand A104-B105  
AZULEV Hall 19 Stand C64-D63  
AZULIBER Hall 16 Stand B22-C21  
AZUVI Hall 19 Stand C60-D57  
BALDOCER Hall 16 Stand A42-B39  
BATIK - XCLUSIVE Hall 36 Stand C36-D37  
BAYYURT Hall 36 Stand C46  
B&B CERAMICHE Hall 25 Stand B27  
BELLACASA CERAMICA Hall 19 Stand A28
BESTILE Hall 16 Stand C38-D47  
BODE CERAMICA Hall 19 Stand D1
BOIZENBURG FLIESEN Hall 36 Stand C24-D23  
BRENNERO CERAMICHE Hall 36 Stand A30
BULBO Hall 22 Stand B86  
CAMPOGALLIANO CERAMICHE Hall 26 Stand A266  
CAPRI Hall 37 Stand C63  
CASALGRANDE PADANA Hall 29 Stand B46-C45
CE.DAM. Hall 19 Stand B58  
CENTURY Hall 37 Stand B16-C15
CERAMICA DA VINCI Hall 36 Stand C64  
CERAMICA EURO - FLY ZONE Hall 30 Stand B92-C89  
CERAMICA FIORE Hall 37 Stand A60-B59  
CERAMICA INCONTRO Hall 26 Stand A128  
CERAMICA MEDITERRANEA Hall 25 Stand B135
CERAMICA RIBESALBES Hall 19 Stand B22  
CERAMICA SANT'AGOSTINO Hall 30 Stand A40-B39
CERAMICA VALSECCHIA Hall 30 Stand B74-C73  
CERAMICHE CAESAR Hall 37 Stand C28-D27  
CERAMICHE SAN NICOLA FONDATA DAL RAG. D'INTRONO Hall 25 Stand B126
CERAMIKA KONSKIE Hall 16 Stand C22-D21  
CERASARDA Hall 29 Stand C34
CERCOM Hall 29 Stand A34-B33
CERDISA Hall 30 Stand C70-D79
CERDOMUS Hall 25 Stand A56-B57
CERLAT Hall 19 Stand B66  
CERRAD Hall 16 Stand C9-D10  
CE.SI. Hall 37 Stand B38  
CEVICA Hall 19 Stand A60  
CICOGRES Hall 36 Stand B22-C25  
CIFRE CERAMICA Hall 30 Stand C74-D73  
CINCA Hall 26 Stand B123
CIPA GRES Hall 26 Stand B177
CIR Hall 29 Stand B42-C39
CLIPER CERÂMICA Hall 19 Stand C71
CODICER95 Hall 25 Stand B98  
COEM Hall 37 Stand A16-B15
COLORKER GROUP Hall 30 Stand A84-B83  
COTTO D'ESTE Hall 30 Stand A4-B3
COTTO PETRUS Hall 25 Stand A218-B219  
COTTOVIETRI Hall 22 Stand A120
COVERLAM Hall 19 Stand B39
CRISTACER Hall 25 Stand B62  
CRZ64 BY IDROEXPERT Hall 36 Stand A19  
DADE BUILDING MATERIALS Hall 36 Stand A15  
DADO Hall 25 Stand A218-B219  
DAYTONA CERAMICHE Hall 30 Stand B80-C79  
DECOCER Hall 26 Stand B98  
DECORATORI BASSANESI ITALIA 1988 Hall 22 Stand A116  
DECOR UNION 2000 Hall 16 Stand A62  
DEL CONCA Hall 36 Stand A16-B19  
DESVRES SURFACES Hall 29 Stand C60-D59  
DOM CERAMICHE Hall 25 Stand A194-B195  
DOMINO Hall 25 Stand B186  
DONGPENG CERAMIC Hall 19 Stand C12-D13  
DREAMTILE Hall 25 Stand B58  
DURSTONE Hall 19 Stand C52-D51  
EAGLE BRAND CERAMIC Hall 36 Stand B54  
ECCENTRICO Hall 36 Stand A33  
ECO CERAMICA Hall 26 Stand B87
ECOCERAMIC SPAIN Hall 26 Stand A44-B47  
EDIMAX Hall 26 Stand B159  
EGE SERAMIK Hall 16 Stand A56-B51
ELEMENT BELL'ITALIA Hall 26 Stand A242-B249  
ELIOS CERAMICA Hall 26 Stand A74-B75  
EL MOLINO -HIJOS DE CIPRIANO CASTELLO ALFONSO Hall 36 Stand C53  
EMIGRES Hall 36 Stand B50-C55  
EMILCERAMICA Hall 36 Stand A20-B23
EMOTION CERAMICS Hall 36 Stand B22-C25  
ENERGIEKER Hall 36 Stand A44-B49  
EQUIPE CERAMICAS Hall 26 Stand B267
ERGON Hall 36 Stand A20-B23  
ERMES - AURELIA Hall 37 Stand B88-C87
ESTIMA CERAMICA Hall 25 Stand B142  
ESTUDIO CERAMICO Hall 36 Stand C18-D19
ETILE / ELAM Hall 16 Stand A54-B49  
EVOLUZIONI CERAMICHE Hall 25 Stand B138  
EXAGRES Hall 25 Stand B102
FAETANO Hall 36 Stand A14-B15  
FANAL CERAMICAS Hall 16 Stand A12-B11  
FAP CERAMICHE Hall 37 Stand C40-D39  
FIANDRE Hall 26 Stand A188-B189  
FIORANESE Hall 37 Stand A20-B19
FLAMINIA ITALIAN CERAMIC TILES Hall 19 Stand C21  
FLAVIKER - MATERIA Hall 29 Stand A60-B59
FLOOR ITALIA CERAMICHE Hall 36 Stand A13  
FLORIM Hall 36 Stand A42-B47
FMG Hall 26 Stand A188-B189  
FONDOVALLE Hall 25 Stand A254-B261
FORME 2000 Hall 19 Stand A46  
FRASSINORO CERAMICHE Hall 37 Stand A40-B39  
GALILEO Hall 36 Stand A31  
GAMBINI GROUP Hall 30 Stand C28-D27  
GAMBINI TILE ON TIME Hall 30 Stand C36-D35  
GAMMA DUE - ORNAMENTA Hall 37 Stand B58-C59
GANI MARBLE TILES Hall 19 Stand C1
GARDENIA ORCHIDEA-VERSACE CERAMICS Hall 25 Stand A42-B45
GAYAFORES Hall 19 Stand B45
GAZZINI Hall 26 Stand B170  
GEMMA Hall 16 Stand B12-C11  
GEOTILES Hall 26 Stand B31  
GIGACER Hall 25 Stand A14-B15
GRANDE Hall 37 Stand B4-C3  
GRANISER CERAMICS Hall 19 Stand A40  
GRANITO FORTE Hall 19 Stand B40-C39  
GRANULATI ZANDOBBIO Hall 26 Stand B126  
GRES ARAGÓN Hall 25 Stand B146  
GRESART- CERAMICA INDUSTRIAL Hall 16 Stand C12-D11  
GRESITALIA Hall 30 Stand B40-C39  
GRESPANIA Hall 19 Stand B27
GRESTONE Hall 36 Stand B46  
GRUPO GRECO GRES INTERNACIONAL Hall 25 Stand B158  
GUANGDONG JIAMEI CERAMICS CO. Hall 19 Stand C18-D17  
HALCÓN CERÁMICAS Hall 36 Stand B24-C29  
HAPPY HOUSE Hall 26 Stand A118  
HARMONY Hall 29 Stand A4-B3  
HITIT SERAMIK Hall 25 Stand B174
IBERO Hall 37 Stand A76-B75
IL CAVALLINO Hall 37 Stand D59
IMOLA - TILES FULL OF LIFE Hall 36 Stand A32-B37  
IMPRONTA Hall 25 Stand A110-B111
I.M.S.O. Hall 25 Stand B90  
INCANA Hall 26 Stand B82  
INFINITY™ THE ENGINEERED SURFACE Hall 25 Stand A122  
INTERMATEX Hall 19 Stand A66  
IRIS CERAMICA GROUP Hall 26 Stand A188-B189  
ISLA TILES Hall 29 Stand B34-C33
ITA Hall 25 Stand A242  
ITALGRANITI GROUP Hall 25 Stand A80-B81
ITALSTONE Hall 25 Stand B52
ITT CERAMIC Hall 19 Stand B49
KAI GROUP Hall 37 Stand A60-B59  
KEOPE Hall 26 Stand A212-B213
KERABEN Hall 37 Stand A76-B75
KERADOM Hall 25 Stand B241  
KERADOM WALLS&MORE Hall 25 Stand B241  
KERAMIN Hall 36 Stand C28-D27  
KERATEAM Hall 26 Stand B14  
KERATILE Hall 19 Stand A12  
KRONOS 2 Hall 37 Stand B40-C39  
LA FABBRICA Hall 29 Stand B32-C31  
LAFAENZA-TILE WITH STYLE Hall 36 Stand A32-B37  
LA FENICE Hall 37 Stand B52-C51  
LAMINAM Hall 30 Stand B52-C57  
LAND PORCELANICO Hall 36 Stand C10-D11  
L'ANTIC COLONIAL Hall 26 Stand A296-B198  
LAPITEC Hall 25 Stand A2-B3
LA PLATERA Hall 36 Stand B16  
LASSELSBERGER / RAKO Hall 19 Stand C44-D43  
LEA CERAMICHE Hall 30 Stand A28-B27  
LEONARDO - EVOLUTIONSTILE Hall 36 Stand B36-C41  
LEVEL Hall 36 Stand A20-B23  
LIFE CERÁMICA Hall 36 Stand C60  
LIVINGCERAMICS Hall 37 Stand C88-D87  
LOVE CERAMIC TILES Hall 30 Stand B16
MAC3 Hall 25 Stand B241  
MAGNIFICA COLLECTION Hall 19 Stand A19  
MAINZU Hall 26 Stand B142  
MAJORCA Hall 22 Stand B114  
MARAZZI Hall 37 Stand C4-D3  
MARCA CORONA Hall 37 Stand C76-D75
MARCA CORONA CONTRACT Hall 37 Stand C83  
MARGRES CERAMIC TILES Hall 30 Stand C15
MARINER CERAMICHE Hall 30 Stand B84-C83  
MASTER CERAMICHE Hall 30 Stand B80-C79  
MATERIA ITALIANA Hall 36 Stand C40  
MA.VI. MAIOLICHE VIETRESI Hall 25 Stand B86
MAYOLICA Hall 36 Stand A25  
MEG Hall 30 Stand C28-D27  
METROPOL Hall 37 Stand A88-B87
M.G.M. CERAMICHE Hall 26 Stand B94  
MIRAGE Hall 25 Stand A266-B267  
MIRAGE EVO2 Hall 25 Stand A296-B297  
MO.DA Hall 37 Stand A28-B27  
MONOCIBEC Hall 37 Stand C16-D15
MONOPOLE CERAMICA Hall 19 Stand B64-C63  
MOSAICO+ Hall 22 Stand A128  
MOTIF INOUT Hall 19 Stand B32  
MUSEUM Hall 29 Stand A4-B3  
MUSIS Hall 37 Stand A28-B27  
MYKONOS CERAMICA Hall 36 Stand A48  
NADIS DESIGN Hall 25 Stand B70  
NANDA TILES Hall 36 Stand B56  
NAVARTI Hall 16 Stand A14-B13  
NAXOS Hall 37 Stand B36-C27
NEWKER Hall 19 Stand C28-D27
NEXION Hall 36 Stand C19  
NG KUTAHYA SERAMIK Hall 16 Stand A22-B21
NITCO Hall 19 Stand C2
NORDDEUTSCHE STEINGUT Hall 26 Stand B14  
NOVABELL CER.ITALIANE Hall 25 Stand A146-B147  
NOVABELL OUTWALK 20 Hall 26 Stand A176  
NOVOCERAM Hall 37 Stand B76-C75  
NUOVOCORSO Hall 37 Stand B 72  
OLOS BY CERAMICHE CAESAR Hall 37 Stand C35  
OPERA GROUP Hall 26 Stand A242-B249  
OSET Hall 36 Stand C32-D31  
PADANA ENGINEERING Hall 29 Stand A46-B45  
PAMESA Hall 16 Stand B34-C31  
PANARIA CERAMICA Hall 30 Stand A16-B15
PANARIAGROUP Hall 30 Stand B4  
PAREFEUILLE PROVENCE Hall 30 Stand C52-D51  
PASTORELLI Hall 36 Stand B12-C15  
PAVIGRES Hall 19 Stand A72-B71  
PECCHIOLI Hall 22 Stand B111  
PERONDA GROUP Hall 29 Stand A4-B3
PETRACER'S CERAMICS Hall 22 Stand A124  
POLIS Hall 26 Stand B34
PORCELAINGRES Hall 26 Stand A188-B189  
PORCELANICOS HDC Hall 26 Stand B106  
PORCELANITE DOS Hall 19 Stand A52  
PORCELANOSA Hall 26 Stand A296-B198  
PORCELLAN TILES Hall 19 Stand A2
PRACTIKA CERAMICA Hall 19 Stand B12  
PRISSMACER Hall 36 Stand A10-B11  
PROVENZA Hall 36 Stand A20-B23  
QUA GRANITE Hall 19 Stand C10-D9  
QUINTESSENZA CERAMICHE Hall 26 Stand A36
RAGNO Hall 37 Stand A4-B3  
REALONDA Hall 16 Stand B42-C39
RECER Hall 19 Stand C40-D39
REFIN Hall 36 Stand B32-C37  
REFIN-DTS-CITY Hall 36 Stand B33  
REVIGRES Hall 36 Stand B40-C49
REVOIR PARIS Hall 25 Stand A26  
RICCHETTI Hall 30 Stand C62-D71
ROBERTO CAVALLI HOME LUXURY TILES Hall 30 Stand C62-D71  
ROCA TILE Hall 36 Stand A38-B43  
ROCERSA CERAMICA Hall 26 Stand B6  
ROCK CERAMIC Hall 19 Stand C13  
RONDINE Hall 29 Stand A22-B21  
ROSAGRES Hall 25 Stand B38  
ROYAL CERAMICA Hall 16 Stand C3  
SADON CERAMICA Hall 29 Stand A18-B17  
SAIME CERAMICHE Hall 30 Stand A62-B61  
SALONI Hall 30 Stand C84-D83
SANCHIS HÔME Hall 19 Stand C57  
SAVOIA ITALIA Hall 36 Stand B28-C31
SAXA GRES Hall 36 Stand B46  
SELF STYLE Hall 25 Stand B243
SERAMIKSAN Hall 16 Stand B56-C53
SERANIT Hall 16 Stand C34-D31
SERENISSIMA Hall 29 Stand A36-B39
SERRA Hall 25 Stand A134  
SETTECENTO VALTRESINARO Hall 26 Stand A2  
SICHENIA GRUPPO CERAMICHE Hall 29 Stand B4-C3  
SIL CERAMICHE Hall 36 Stand A28
SINTESI CERAMICA Hall 37 Stand A52-B51
SKYTECH Hall 16 Stand A62  
SOMOCER GROUP Hall 36 Stand C59  
SOTTOCER Hall 29 Stand A3  
STARGRES Hall 16 Stand C22-D21  
STEULER DESIGN Hall 26 Stand B14  
STILE CERAMIC Hall 19 Stand A5  
STN CERAMICA Hall 16 Stand A2-B1  
STUDIO ONE Hall 22 Stand B150
STYL'EDITIONS Hall 37 Stand B48-C47  
STYLGRAPH Hall 37 Stand B48-C47  
SUPERCERAMICA Hall 36 Stand B53
SUPERGRES Hall 26 Stand A284-B291
TAGINA Hall 36 Stand A24-B27  
TARGET CERAMICS Hall 22 Stand B50  
TAU CERÁMICA Hall 25 Stand A164-B165  
TERMAL SERAMIK Hall 19 Stand B63  
TODAGRES Hall 16 Stand A34-B31  
TONALITE Hall 26 Stand A86  
TONINO LAMBORGHINI Hall 29 Stand C28  
TOPCER Hall 36 Stand C66  
TUBADZIN Hall 16 Stand C18-D19  
TUSCANIA Hall 37 Stand C52-D51
UNDEFASA Hall 19 Stand C36-D35
UNICOM STARKER Hall 30 Stand C40-D39  
URBATEK - GRUPO PORCELANOSA Hall 26 Stand A288-B293  
USAK SERAMIK Hall 16 Stand B4  
VALLELUNGA Hall 37 Stand C72-D71  
VALMORI GROUP Hall 36 Stand A27
VERDE 1999 Hall 26 Stand A268  
VITACER Hall 36 Stand A41  
VITRA Hall 25 Stand A182-B183  
VIVA Hall 36 Stand A20-B23  
VIVES AZULEJOS Y GRES Hall 26 Stand A26-B27
WOW DESIGN Hall 36 Stand C12-D13
XLSTYLE Hall 36 Stand A21  
YURTBAY SERAMIK Hall 16 Stand B61-B66  
ZENON SOLID SURFACE Hall 30 Stand C74-D73  
Share this on