Press - Exibitors - Visitors

Direct access to your restricted area

Forgot your username and/or your password? Click below on your area:
Exibitors - Press - Visitors

Catalogue

Cersaie 2016 Exhibitors'Catalogue
Updated on 09/09/2016

360 companies found with search parameters:

the product sector is Porcelain stoneware
Add to the Agenda Print Export (csv) Export (xls)
14ORAITALIANA Hall 22 Stand B54
41ZERO42 Hall 20 Stand B24-C23  
ABITA CER.ITALIANE Hall 26 Stand A176
ABITARE LA CERAMICA Hall 18 Stand C40-D37  
ABK Hall 16 Stand B34-C31
ABSOLUT KERAMIKA Hall 19 Stand A12
ADEX Hall 14 Stand A1  
AGROB BUCHTAL Hall 36 Stand A10-B11
AKGUN SERAMIK Hall 15/A Stand G1-H2  
ALAPLANA Hall 18 Stand A2
ALBAIDAR Hall 36 Stand C57  
ALCALAGRES Hall 19 Stand B45
ALEA Hall 19 Stand B64-C63
ALELUIA CERAMICAS Hall 15 Stand C19  
ALFALUX CERAMICHE Hall 16 Stand C9-D10  
ALVAND TILE & CERAMIC IND. Hall 32 Stand A44  
AMBIENTE CERAMICA Hall 26 Stand B82  
ANTICA RUBIERA Hall 25 Stand A212  
APARICI Hall 36 Stand B10-C9
APAVISA PORCELANICO Hall 26 Stand A236-B235
APE Hall 26 Stand A2-B3
ARCANA CERAMICA Hall 36 Stand A46
ARGENTA CERAMICA Hall 19 Stand A72-B71
ARIANA Hall 16 Stand C34-D31
ARIOSTEA Hall 26 Stand A242-B249
ARKADIA Hall 26 Stand A90
ARMONIE BY ARTECASA CER. Hall 20 Stand C6-D5  
ARPA Hall 18 Stand C12-D11
ART-CASA BY COMEDIL Hall 19 Stand B39  
ARTISTICA DUE Hall 15 Stand E2  
ASCOT CERAMICHE Hall 25 Stand A230-B231  
ASTOR Hall 26 Stand A158
ATLANTIC TILES Hall 15 Stand D32  
ATLAS CONCORDE Hall 18 Stand B22-C21
ATLAS CONCORDE SOLUTION Hall 18 Stand C31  
AVA CERAMICA Hall 20 Stand B68-C67
AZTECA Hall 26 Stand A104-B105
AZULEJOS BENADRESA (AB) Hall 15 Stand B31-C32  
AZULEV Hall 19 Stand C64-D63
AZULIBER Hall 14 Stand C31
AZUVI Hall 19 Stand C60-D57  
BALDOCER Hall 15 Stand C31  
BARDELLI Hall 22 Stand A110-B95
BATIK - XCLUSIVE Hall 14 Stand E26  
BAYYURT Hall 30 Stand A28  
BELLACASA CERAMICA Hall 19 Stand C65  
BELL'ITALIA TILES Hall 19 Stand A19  
BELMONTILES Hall 19 Stand A28  
BESTILE Hall 19 Stand B66
BISAZZA Hall 22 Stand A14-B15  
BODE CERAMIC Hall 19 Stand D1  
BONDENO MANIF.CER. Hall 26 Stand B78  
BOUQUET CERAMIC BY TRES ESTILOS Hall 15 Stand A13-B14  
BRENNERO Hall 19 Stand C55
CAESAR Hall 20 Stand A32
CAMPOGALLIANO CERAMICHE Hall 26 Stand A268
CANDIA - ABM Hall 19 Stand B39
CAPRI Hall 25 Stand B70  
CASA BELLA Hall 20 Stand B32-C31  
CASALGRANDE PADANA Hall 16 Stand B22-C21
CASTELVETRO CERAMICHE Hall 18 Stand C22-D21
CE.DAM. Hall 16 Stand A21  
CEDIR Hall 26 Stand B267
CENTURY Hall 20 Stand A6
CERACASA Hall 15 Stand D20
CERAMICA ALTA Hall 36 Stand A30
CERAMICA EURO - FLY ZONE Hall 19 Stand A46  
CERAMICA FLAMINIA Hall 19 Stand C21  
CERAMICA GOMEZ/ONEKER Hall 26 Stand B174
CERAMICALCORA Hall 36 Stand D16  
CERAMICA MAGICA Hall 25 Stand A30  
CERAMICA PARADYZ Hall 15 Stand E20
CERAMICA SANT'AGOSTINO Hall 16 Stand B12-C11
CERAMICAS MIMAS Hall 26 Stand B152  
CERAMICA VALSECCHIA Hall 25 Stand B27  
CERAMICHE EPOCA Hall 18 Stand C2-D1  
CERAMICHE RICCHETTI Hall 26 Stand B22  
CERAMICHE SAN NICOLA Hall 25 Stand B126
CERAMIKA KONSKIE Hall 19 Stand A2  
CERANOSA Hall 32 Stand B63  
CERCOM Hall 16 Stand B4
CERDISA Hall 26 Stand A36-B39  
CERDOMUS Hall 25 Stand A56-B57  
CERLAT Hall 14 Stand E20  
CERMED Hall 26 Stand B126  
CERPA CERAMICA Hall 15 Stand E32  
CE.SI. Hall 22 Stand B119  
CHAMPION Hall 15 Stand A31-B32  
CICOGRES Hall 26 Stand B6
CIFRE CERAMICA Hall 20 Stand C24-D25
CINCA Hall 14 Stand A7-B8
CIPA GRES Hall 26 Stand B177
CIR Hall 16 Stand A2-B1
CISA Hall 26 Stand A44-B47  
CLEOPATRA GROUP Hall 18 Stand D16  
CLIPER CERÂMICA Hall 19 Stand C71  
C.M.C. Hall 36 Stand C18  
CODICER95 Hall 25 Stand B98  
COEM Hall 18 Stand A30-B29
COLLI DI SASSUOLO Hall 20 Stand B32-C31  
COLORKER Hall 14 Stand A31-B32  
COMEDIL Hall 19 Stand B39  
COOP.CERAMICA D'IMOLA Hall 36 Stand A32-B37  
COTTO (THAI CERAMIC) Hall 15 Stand B7-C8
COTTO D'ESTE Hall 14 Stand C7-D8
COTTO PETRUS - TRIAL Hall 25 Stand A218-B219  
COTTOVIETRI Hall 22 Stand A120
CRISTACER Hall 25 Stand B62
CRZ64 BY IDROEXPERT Hall 36 Stand A19  
CUOGHITALIA Hall 20 Stand B44-C43  
DADO Hall 25 Stand A218-B219  
DAR CERAMICS Hall 19 Stand A52-B49
DAYTONA CERAMICHE Hall 20 Stand D77  
DEL CONCA Hall 36 Stand A16-B19  
DEUTSCHE STEINZEUG Hall 36 Stand A10-B11  
DOM CERAMICHE Hall 25 Stand A110-B111  
DOMINO Hall 25 Stand B186
DOMUS LINEA Hall 18 Stand C34-D31  
DONGPENG CERAMIC Hall 15 Stand E35-F36
DREAMTILE Hall 25 Stand B58
DSG-DECORATORI BASSANESI Hall 22 Stand B129
DUNE Hall 19 Stand A64
DURSTONE Hall 19 Stand C52-D51  
EAGLE BRAND CERAMIC Hall 36 Stand B54  
ECO CERAMICA Hall 26 Stand B87
ECOCERAMIC SPAIN Hall 25 Stand A194  
EDILCUOGHI Hall 16 Stand A22-B21
EDILGRES Hall 16 Stand A34-B31
EDIMAX Hall 26 Stand B159
EGE SERAMIK Hall 16 Stand A56-B51
EIFFELGRES Hall 26 Stand A188-B189  
ELBA PONTEFOSSA Hall 26 Stand B129  
ELIOS CERAMICA Hall 26 Stand A74-B75  
EL MOLINO HIJOS CIPRIANO Hall 25 Stand B78  
EMIGRES Hall 36 Stand B50
EMILCERAMICA Hall 36 Stand A22-B25
EMOTION CERAMICS Hall 36 Stand C40  
EQUIPE CERAMICAS Hall 16 Stand C42  
ERGON Hall 36 Stand B24-C29
ERMES - AURELIA Hall 36 Stand B40-C49  
ESTIMA CERAMICA Hall 32 Stand A100  
EVERSTONE Hall 22 Stand B107  
EVOLUZIONI CERAMICHE Hall 25 Stand B142  
FAETANO Hall 36 Stand A14-B15  
FANAL CERAMICAS Hall 36 Stand C53  
FAP CERAMICHE Hall 20 Stand A44-B43
FARO CERAMICHE Hall 36 Stand A28  
FERI & MASI Hall 32 Stand B15
FIANDRE Hall 25 Stand A164-B165  
FIORANESE Hall 18 Stand A22-B21
FIORDO Hall 14 Stand B1-C2  
FLAVIKER Hall 18 Stand A20-B19
FLOOR ITALIA CERAMICHE Hall 36 Stand A13  
FLORIM Hall 15 Stand C1-D2  
FMG FABB.MARMI E GRANITI Hall 26 Stand A188-B189  
FONDOVALLE Hall 25 Stand A254-B261
FRASSINORO CERAMICHE Hall 18 Stand C37  
FUTURE CERAMIC Hall 25 Stand B10
GALILEO - CLASSTILE Hall 32 Stand A10  
GAMBINI GROUP Hall 18 Stand C2-D1
GAMBINI TILE ON TIME Hall 18 Stand C10-D9
GAMMA DUE - ORNAMENTA Hall 15 Stand E1-F2
GANI MARBLE TILES Hall 32 Stand B30
GARDENIA ORCHIDEA Hall 25 Stand A42-B45  
GAYA FORES Hall 19 Stand C7  
GAZZINI Hall 26 Stand B162  
GEMMA Hall 14 Stand D31-E36  
GEOTILES Hall 22 Stand B52  
GIAVELLI Hall 36 Stand C60  
GIGACER Hall 18 Stand B40  
GOLD ART CER./ENERGIE KER Hall 36 Stand C22-D21  
GRANISER CERAMICS Hall 16 Stand B56-C53  
GRANITIFIANDRE Hall 25 Stand A164-B165
GRANITO FORTE Hall 19 Stand B40-C39  
GRECO GRES INTERNACIONAL Hall 26 Stand B46  
GRESART- CERAMICA INDUSTRIAL Hall 15 Stand A19-B20  
GRESITALIA Hall 16 Stand C12-D11  
GRESPANIA Hall 19 Stand B27  
GS LUXURY GROUP Hall 20 Stand A72-B71  
GTILES - PROXIMA ® Hall 36 Stand B46  
HABITAT CERAMICS Hall 19 Stand B28-C27  
HALCÓN CERAMICAS Hall 36 Stand C40  
HAPPY HOUSE Hall 26 Stand A118  
HERBERIA Hall 19 Stand B63  
HITIT SERAMIK Hall 25 Stand B174  
HORUS Hall 25 Stand B86  
IBERO PORCELANICO Hall 36 Stand A42-B45
IMEX INTERNATIONAL Hall 19 Stand C1  
IMOLA - TILES FULL OF LIFE Hall 36 Stand A32-B37
IMPEX BUILD EDS Hall 22 Stand A130  
IMSO CERAMICHE Hall 25 Stand B90  
INALCO Hall 20 Stand C44-D43
IRIS CERAMICA Hall 26 Stand A188-B189
ISLA TILES Hall 16 Stand C5
ITA Hall 25 Stand A242  
ITALGRANITI GROUP Hall 25 Stand A80-B81
ITT CERAMIC Hall 20 Stand C76
KAI Hall 32 Stand B21
KAJARIA CERAMICA Hall 32 Stand A40  
KALEBODUR Hall 16 Stand A34-B31
KANO CERAMIC TILE Hall 16 Stand A29  
KEOPE Hall 26 Stand A212-B213
KERABEN GRUPO Hall 14 Stand C19-D20  
KERAMIN Hall 36 Stand C28-D27  
KERATILE Hall 32 Stand A46
KIS CERAMICHE Hall 26 Stand A132  
KLINGENBERG DEKORAMIK Hall 14 Stand A7-B8  
KMG Hall 32 Stand B31  
KRONOS 2 Hall 18 Stand A42-B39
LABICER Hall 32 Stand B15  
LA FABBRICA Hall 20 Stand A64-B63
LAFAENZA - TILE WITH STYLE Hall 36 Stand B36-C41  
LA FENICE Hall 18 Stand C20-D19  
LA GUGLIA Hall 26 Stand B123  
LAMBORGHINI TONINO HOME Hall 20 Stand A72-B71  
LAND PORCELANICO Hall 36 Stand C10-D11  
L'ANTIC COLONIAL Hall 26 Stand A296-B198  
LAPITEC Hall 25 Stand A2
LA PLATERA Hall 36 Stand B16  
LASSELSBERGER / RAKO Hall 19 Stand C44-D43  
LEA CERAMICHE Hall 14 Stand D7-E8
LEONARDO - EVOLUTIONSTILE Hall 36 Stand B36-C41
LEVANTE - LUXURY OF NATURE Hall 36 Stand B53  
LEVANTINA Hall 26 Stand B182  
LIGHTKER SLABS SASSUOLO Hall 25 Stand B102  
LIMESTONE CERAMICA Hall 19 Stand A29  
LIVING CERAMICS Hall 19 Stand B1
LMM- LA MODERNA MANIFATTURA Hall 26 Stand B87  
LOVE CERAMIC TILES Hall 14 Stand C1-D2  
MADE +39 Hall 22 Stand B37  
MAPISA Hall 36 Stand C32-D31
MARAZZI Hall 20 Stand A52-B51  
MARAZZI TECNICA Hall 20 Stand B52-C51  
MARCA CORONA 1741 Hall 18 Stand B2-C1  
MARCA CORONA CONTRACT Hall 18 Stand B1  
MARGRES-CERAMIC TILES Hall 14 Stand D1-E2  
MARINER CERAMICHE Hall 18 Stand C15  
MAXIMUM FIANDRE EXTRALITE Hall 25 Stand A164-B165  
MEG Hall 18 Stand C2-D1
METROPOL Hall 14 Stand D19  
MICRO Hall 29 Stand D96
MIJARES Hall 14 Stand E20  
MINERVA Hall 20 Stand B31  
MIRAGE Hall 25 Stand A266-B267  
MIRAGE EVO2 Hall 25 Stand B297  
MO.DA Hall 20 Stand C6-D5  
MONOCIBEC Hall 20 Stand A20-B19
MONOPOLE CERAMICA Hall 19 Stand B58  
MUSEUM Hall 15 Stand E19-F20
MUSIS Hall 20 Stand C6-D5  
NABEL GROUP Hall 32 Stand B20
NAVARTI Hall 15 Stand E31-F32
NAXOS Hall 20 Stand B8
NEWKER Hall 19 Stand C28-D27  
NEW PEARL CERAMICS GROUP Hall 15/A Stand G7-H8  
NEXION Hall 36 Stand B18-C21  
NEXO EUROAMERICA Hall 36 Stand C46  
NG KUTAHYA SERAMIK Hall 32 Stand A64-B43  
NIRO GRANITE Hall 14 Stand D32  
NORD CERAM Hall 25 Stand A134-B135  
NORDDEUTSCHE STEINGUT Hall 25 Stand A134-B135  
NOVABELL CER.ITALIANE Hall 25 Stand A146-B147
NOVOCERAM Hall 18 Stand B42-C39  
NUOVOCORSO Hall 15 Stand D1
ONICE CERAMICS Hall 36 Stand B51  
OPERA GROUP Hall 19 Stand A40  
OSET Hall 19 Stand C2  
PADANA ENGINEERING Hall 16 Stand C22-D21  
PAMESA Hall 14 Stand B19-C20
PANARIA Hall 14 Stand B7-C8  
PAREFEUILLE PROVENCE Hall 18 Stand A12-B11  
PASTORELLI Hall 36 Stand B12-C15  
PAVIGRES Hall 19 Stand C18-D17  
PECCHIOLI Hall 22 Stand A124
PERONDA Hall 15 Stand E7-F8
PETRACER'S CERAMICS Hall 22 Stand B111
PIEMME Hall 20 Stand C32  
PIEMMEGRES Hall 20 Stand D31  
PLAZA Hall 26 Stand B98  
POLCOLORIT Hall 15 Stand A25-B26  
POLIS Hall 26 Stand B54  
PORCELAINGRES Hall 25 Stand A122-B123  
PORCELANICOS HDC Hall 26 Stand B106  
PORCELANITE DOS Hall 18 Stand A56-B51  
PORCELANOSA Hall 26 Stand A296-B198  
PORCELLANA DI ROCCA Hall 25 Stand A44  
PRAGOTECNA Hall 26 Stand B170  
PRISSMACER Hall 15 Stand D14  
PROVENZA Hall 36 Stand B22-C25
Q-BO PROJECT Hall 22 Stand A68  
QUINTESSENZA CERAMICHE Hall 16 Stand A27
QUTONE CERAMIC Hall 36 Stand C59  
RAGNO Hall 20 Stand C52-D51  
RAK CERAMICS Hall 14 Stand B31-C32  
RECER Hall 19 Stand C40-D39
REFIN Hall 36 Stand B32-C37
REFIN-DTS-CITY Hall 36 Stand B33  
REVIGRES Hall 15 Stand D19
ROCA CERÁMICA Hall 15 Stand D7-E8
ROCERSA CERAMICA Hall 15 Stand C7
ROMAX TILES AUSTRALIA Hall 36 Stand A48
RONDINE Hall 16 Stand B42-C39
ROSAGRES Hall 25 Stand B38  
ROYAL CERAMICA Hall 32 Stand A18-B11  
SADON CERAMICA Hall 16 Stand A42-B39
SAIME CERAMICHE Hall 16 Stand A14-B13
SALONI Hall 19 Stand A18-B17  
SANCHIS Hall 19 Stand C64-D63  
SAVOIA Hall 36 Stand B28-C31  
SELF Hall 25 Stand B243
SERAMIKSAN Hall 18 Stand D2  
SERANIT Hall 19 Stand C10-D9  
SERANOVA Hall 32 Stand B10
SERENISSIMA Hall 16 Stand A6-B5  
SETTECENTO VALTRESINARO Hall 20 Stand C64-D63
SICHENIA GRUPPO CERAMICHE Hall 18 Stand A34-B31
SIL CERAMICHE Hall 25 Stand B102
SIMA CERAMICHE Hall 25 Stand B195  
SINTESI Hall 14 Stand A19-B20  
SINYIH CERAMIC Hall 15 Stand A31-B32
SOMOCER GROUP Hall 18 Stand C63  
SOTEMAIL Hall 18 Stand C63  
ST Hall 22 Stand B142  
STEULER FLIESENGRUPPE Hall 25 Stand A134-B135  
STN CERAMICA Hall 18 Stand B56-C53
STRUKER GROUP Hall 31 Stand A23
STUDIO ONE Hall 16 Stand C48  
STUDIO VEGA Hall 26 Stand A128
SUPERGRES Hall 26 Stand A284-B291
SYNERGY COLLECTION Hall 18 Stand C37  
TAGINA Hall 36 Stand A24-B27  
TAICERA ENTERPRISE COMPANY Hall 36 Stand D12  
TARGET Hall 15 Stand A1-B2  
TAU CERÁMICA Hall 18 Stand A10-B9  
TECHNOLAM Hall 26 Stand B94
TERMAL SERAMIK Hall 36 Stand A44  
TERRATINTA CERAMICHE Hall 25 Stand A26  
TODAGRES Hall 15 Stand B19-C20
TONALITE Hall 26 Stand A86
TOPCER Hall 36 Stand C66
TUSCANIA Hall 36 Stand C14-D15  
UNDEFASA Hall 19 Stand C36-D35
UNICOM-STARKER Hall 18 Stand B12-C11  
URBATEK CERAMICS Hall 26 Stand A296-B198  
VALENTIA CERAMICS Hall 19 Stand A5
VALLELUNGA Hall 20 Stand C20-D21  
VENETO DESIGN Hall 19 Stand B28-C27  
VENIS - GRUPO PORCELANOSA Hall 26 Stand A288-B293  
VENUS Hall 36 Stand C36-D37
VERDE 1999 Hall 26 Stand A266  
VERSACE CERAMICS Hall 25 Stand A42-B45  
VILLEROY & BOCH TILES Hall 25 Stand A182-B183  
VITRA Hall 36 Stand A38-B43
VIVA Hall 36 Stand A20-B23
VIVES AZULEJOS Y GRES Hall 26 Stand A26-B27
WHITE HORSE CERAMIC Hall 15 Stand B35-C36  
XLSTYLE Hall 36 Stand A21  
YUKSEL SERAMIK Hall 15/A Stand G11-H14  
YURTBAY SERAMIK Hall 16 Stand B61-B66  
ZIRCONIO Hall 14 Stand D32
Add to the Agenda Print Export (csv) Export (xls)
Share this on