Visitors - Press

Direct access to your restricted area

Forgot your username and/or your password?
Click below on your area:
Visitors - Press

2019 Exhibitors Catalogue

Featured products
Cersaie 2019 Exhibitors'Catalogue
Updated on 06/09/2019

159 companies found with search parameters:

the product sector is Double firing
AB (AZULEJOS BENADRESA) Hall 15 Stand B31-C32  
ABK Hall 16 Stand B34-C31
ABSOLUT PARTNERS Hall 19 Stand A12
ADEX Hall 14 Stand A1  
ALCALAGRES Hall 19 Stand B45  
ANKA SERAMIK Hall 36 Stand A11  
ANTICHE FORNACI D'AGOSTINO Hall 22 Stand A38  
APARICI Hall 36 Stand B10-C9  
APE Hall 26 Stand B22  
AQUACOLOR Hall 22 Stand B118  
ARCANA CERAMICA Hall 36 Stand A46  
ARIANA Hall 16 Stand C34-D31
ARKADIA Hall 26 Stand A90  
ARMONIE CERAMICHE Hall 20 Stand C6-D5  
ART-CASA Hall 19 Stand C55  
ASCOT CERAMICHE Hall 25 Stand A230-B231  
ASIAN GRANITO INDIA Hall 16 Stand C59  
BALDOCER Hall 15 Stand C31  
BATIK - XCLUSIVE Hall 14 Stand E26  
BELMONTILES BY SIL CERAMICHE Hall 25 Stand B102  
BIEN SERAMIK Hall 19 Stand C72-D71  
BODE CERAMICA Hall 19 Stand D1
BONDENO MANIF.CER. Hall 26 Stand B78  
BOUQUET CERAMIC Hall 15 Stand A13-B14  
BRENNERO CERAMICHE Hall 36 Stand A30
CAMPOGALLIANO CERAMICHE Hall 26 Stand A266  
CANDIA - ABM Hall 19 Stand C55  
CASA BELLA Hall 20 Stand B32-C31
CE.DAM. Hall 19 Stand B58  
CERAMICA ANTIGA Hall 36 Stand A29  
CERAMICA SANT'AGOSTINO Hall 16 Stand B12-C11
CERAMIKA COLOR Hall 15 Stand D32  
CERAMIKA KONSKIE Hall 15 Stand D32  
CERASARDA Hall 16 Stand B8
CERRAD Hall 15 Stand E27-F28  
CEVICA Hall 19 Stand A60  
CE.VI CERAMICA VIETRESE Hall 22 Stand A20  
CICOGRES Hall 19 Stand A52
CINCA Hall 26 Stand A44-B47
CIR Hall 16 Stand A6-B5
CISA Hall 26 Stand A36-B39
CITILE DECORATION Hall 32 Stand B18  
CLEOPATRA GROUP Hall 18 Stand D16  
COOP. CERAMICA D'IMOLA Hall 36 Stand A32-B37  
COTTO (THAI CERAMIC) Hall 15 Stand B7-C8  
COTTO PETRUS Hall 25 Stand A218-B219  
COTTOVIETRI Hall 22 Stand A120
DADO Hall 25 Stand A218-B219  
DAYTONA CERAMICHE Hall 20 Stand C3  
DECORATORI BASSANESI Hall 22 Stand A116  
DECOR UNION 2000 Hall 16 Stand A62  
DE MAIO FRANCESCO CERAMICA Hall 22 Stand A20  
DOM CERAMICHE Hall 25 Stand A110-B111  
DREAMTILE Hall 25 Stand B58  
DSG CERAMICHE Hall 22 Stand A116  
DUNE Hall 19 Stand A64  
ECO CERAMICA Hall 26 Stand B87
ECOCERAMIC SPAIN Hall 25 Stand A194  
EDILCUOGHI Hall 16 Stand A22-B21
EFFETTO CERAMICHE Hall 30 Stand E33  
EGE SERAMIK Hall 16 Stand A56-B51
EIFFELGRES Hall 26 Stand A188-B189  
EIKON Hall 20 Stand C6-D5  
ELIOS CERAMICA Hall 26 Stand A74-B75  
ERMES - AURELIA Hall 36 Stand B40-C49
EVOLUZIONI CERAMICHE Hall 25 Stand B138  
FABRESA Hall 26 Stand B134
FIORANESE Hall 18 Stand A30-B29
FLAMINIA ITALIAN CERAMIC TILES Hall 19 Stand C21  
FLAVIKER Hall 18 Stand A20-B19
FMG - FAB.MARMI E GRANITI Hall 26 Stand A188-B189  
FORME 2000 Hall 19 Stand A46  
FORNACE SUGARONI VINCENZO Hall 19 Stand D62  
FRASSINORO CERAMICHE Hall 14 Stand A15-B16  
GAMBINI GROUP Hall 18 Stand C2-D1  
GAMBINI TILE ON TIME Hall 18 Stand C10-D9  
GARDENIA ORCHIDEA Hall 25 Stand A42-B45
GAZZINI Hall 26 Stand B162  
GIACOBAZZI SURFACES Hall 30 Stand A80-E77  
GRANISER CERAMICS Hall 16 Stand B56-C53  
GRESITALIA Hall 16 Stand C12-D11  
GRESPANIA Hall 19 Stand B27
HABITAT CERAMICS Hall 19 Stand C13  
HAPPY HOUSE Hall 26 Stand A118  
HARMONY Hall 15 Stand E7-F8  
HITIT SERAMIK Hall 25 Stand B174  
HRG-HERALGI Hall 15 Stand A13-B14  
IL CAVALLINO Hall 36 Stand C55  
IMOLA - TILES FULL OF LIFE Hall 36 Stand A32-B37  
IMPEX BUILD EDS Hall 22 Stand B118  
INTERCERAMA Hall 32 Stand A34  
IRIS CERAMICA Hall 26 Stand A188-B189  
ISLA TILES Hall 16 Stand C3
KAI Hall 19 Stand B63  
KERAMIN Hall 36 Stand C28-D27  
LA FENICE Hall 18 Stand C20-D19  
LAND PORCELANICO Hall 36 Stand C10-D11  
LE NID Hall 22 Stand B130
LIFE CERÁMICA Hall 36 Stand C60  
LMM - LA MODERNA MANIFATTURA Hall 26 Stand B87  
MADE+39 Hall 20 Stand C20-D21  
MAJORCA Hall 29 Stand C7  
MARCA CORONA Hall 18 Stand B2-C1
MARCA CORONA CONTRACT Hall 18 Stand B1  
MARINER CERAMICHE Hall 18 Stand C15  
MASTER CERAMICHE Hall 20 Stand C3  
MA.VI. MAIOLICHE VIETRESI Hall 25 Stand B86
MAYOLICA Hall 36 Stand A25  
MGM CERAMICHE Hall 26 Stand B86  
MILSTONE Hall 36 Stand A15  
MO.DA Hall 20 Stand C6-D5  
MUSEUM Hall 15 Stand E7-F8  
MUSIS Hall 20 Stand C6-D5  
NABEL CERAMIC Hall 32 Stand B20  
NANDA TILES Hall 36 Stand B56  
NEO SERAMIK Hall 36 Stand D22
NEW PEARL CERAMICS GROUP Hall 15/A Stand G7-H8  
NITCO Hall 19 Stand C2
OPERA GROUP Hall 19 Stand A40  
OVERLAND CERAMICS Hall 32 Stand B15
PAREFEUILLE PROVENCE Hall 18 Stand C34-D31  
PAUL & CO. Hall 36 Stand B28-C31  
PERONDA GROUP Hall 15 Stand E7-F8
PETRACER'S CERAMICS Hall 22 Stand A124  
POLIS Hall 26 Stand B54  
QUINTESSENZA CERAMICHE Hall 22 Stand A50
QUTONE CERAMIC Hall 36 Stand C59  
RAK CERAMICS Hall 14 Stand B31-C32
REVIGRES Hall 15 Stand D19
ROMAN CERAMICS Hall 19 Stand B2  
SELF Hall 25 Stand B243
SERAMIKSAN Hall 18 Stand B56-C53  
SERANIT Hall 15 Stand E19-F20
SETTECENTO VALTRESINARO Hall 26 Stand A2-B3  
SIL CERAMICHE Hall 25 Stand B102  
SIMA CERAMICHE Hall 25 Stand B195  
SOMANY CERAMICS Hall 32 Stand B30  
SOMOCER GROUP Hall 18 Stand C63  
SOTTOCER Hall 22 Stand B118  
STUDIO ONE Hall 15 Stand B6
TAGINA Hall 36 Stand A24-B27  
TARGET GROUP Hall 22 Stand B54  
TERMAL SERAMIK Hall 36 Stand A44  
TN CORPORATION Hall 36 Stand C65  
TUSCANIA Hall 36 Stand B46-C53
USAK SERAMIK Hall 19 Stand C10-D9  
VALLELUNGA Hall 20 Stand C20-D21
VALMORI CERAMICA DESIGN Hall 22 Stand A174
VENETO CERAMICAS Hall 19 Stand B28-C27  
VERDE 1999 Hall 26 Stand A268  
VERSACE CERAMICS Hall 25 Stand A42-B45  
VIETRI ANTICO CERAMICA Hall 22 Stand A38  
VITRA Hall 36 Stand A38-B43  
VIVES AZULEJOS Y GRES Hall 26 Stand A26-B27
WHITE HORSE CERAMIC Hall 15 Stand B35-C36  
WOW DESIGN Hall 36 Stand C12-D13
XLSTYLE Hall 36 Stand A21  
YUKSEL SERAMIK Hall 15/A Stand G11-H14
YURTBAY SERAMIK Hall 16 Stand B61-B66  
Share this on