Visitors - Exhibitor Cards - Press

Direct access to your restricted area

Forgot your username and/or your password?
Click below on your area:
Visitors - Press

2021 Exhibitors Catalogue

Featured products
Cersaie 2021 Exhibitors'Catalogue
Updated on 26/09/2021

626 companies found with search parameters:

41ZERO42 Hall 37 Stand C64-D63  
4PUNTOZERO Service Centre Stand 59  
7C Hall 31 Stand B76  
A.A.T.C. AND CO. Hall 22 Stand B131  
AB (AZULEJOS BENADRESA) Hall 26 Stand B183  
ABITARE LA CERAMICA Hall 37 Stand A48-B49
ABK - ABKSTONE Hall 29 Stand B60-C59
ABKGROUP Hall 29 Stand C60-D59
ACIMAC Service Centre Stand 4  
A CIMENTEIRA DO LOURO Hall 19 Stand B52
ACQUABELLA Hall 21 Stand A87-B82
ADEX Hall 26 Stand B152
ADI Hall 18 Stand 22  
AGHA Hall 21 Stand A63-B62  
AIPI ASSOCIAZIONE ITALIANA PROGETTISTI D'INTERNI Hall 18 Stand 31  
AKEMI Hall 31 Stand B37  
ALAPLANA Hall 16 Stand B28-C27  
ALCALAGRES Hall 25 Stand B123  
ALELUIA CERÂMICAS Hall 16 Stand A38-B37
ALFALUX CERAMICHE Hall 29 Stand B12-C11  
ALICE CERAMICA Hall 21 Stand A15-B10  
ALTTOGLASS Hall 25 Stand B134  
ALUMÁCER COMPLEMENTOS Hall 32 Stand B32
ANATOLIA Hall 19 Stand A64  
ANGAISA Hall 29 Stand D1  
ANKA SERAMIK Hall 36 Stand A11  
ANTICA RUBIERA Hall 25 Stand A212  
ANTICHE FORNACI D'AGOSTINO Hall 22 Stand A38  
ANTIQUE MIRROR Hall 22 Stand B37  
ANTONIO LUPI Hall 30 Stand A52-B51  
APARICI Hall 36 Stand B10-C9  
APAVISA PORCELANICO Hall 26 Stand A236-B235  
APEGRUPO Hall 26 Stand B22  
AQUA Hall 21 Stand A29
AQUAELITE Hall 22 Stand B107
AQUAFORTE Hall 21 Stand A91  
ARAN WORLD Hall 18 Stand 12  
ARBI ARREDOBAGNO Hall 22 Stand A80-B59  
ARBLU Hall 21 Stand A17-B16  
ARCA INTERNATIONAL Service Centre Stand 37  
ARCANA CERAMICA Hall 26 Stand A32  
ARCHEA ASSOCIATI Hall 18 Stand 4  
ARCHILINEA Hall 18 Stand 10  
ARCHITONIC Service Centre Stand 12  
ARDECO Hall 21 Stand A63-B62  
ARGENTA CERAMICA Hall 19 Stand A18-B17  
ARIANA Hall 25 Stand A42-B45  
ARIOSTEA Hall 26 Stand A188-B189  
ARMONIE CERAMICHE Hall 37 Stand A28-B27  
A.R.T. CERAM Hall 30 Stand A78-B77
ARTESI Hall 21 Stand A63-B62  
ARTISTICA DUE Hall 37 Stand B64  
ARTTROS LEVELLING SYSTEMS Hall 32 Stand B20  
ASCALE Hall 25 Stand B46  
ASCOT CERAMICHE Hall 25 Stand A200-B201  
ASIAN CERAMICS Service Centre Stand 25  
ASIAN GRANITO INDIA Hall 16 Stand C59  
ASSOPOSA Hall 32 Stand A32  
ASTOR Hall 26 Stand A158  
ATCERAM 2014 Hall 19 Stand C65  
ATIA FURNITURE & INTERIORS Hall 22 Stand B123  
ATLAS CONCORDE Hall 30 Stand C4-D5
ATLAS CONCORDE SOLUTION Hall 30 Stand C3  
ATLAS PLAN Hall 30 Stand C3  
AVA CERAMICA Hall 29 Stand B22-C21  
AZERO BAGNI Hall 21 Stand B57  
AZTECA Hall 26 Stand A104-B105  
AZULEV Hall 19 Stand C64-D63  
AZULIBER Hall 16 Stand B22-C21  
AZUVI Hall 19 Stand C60-D57  
BADEN HAUS Hall 21 Stand A89-B86
BALDOCER Hall 16 Stand A42-B39  
BATIK - XCLUSIVE Hall 36 Stand C36-D37  
BAYYURT Hall 36 Stand C46  
B&B CERAMICHE Hall 25 Stand B27  
BELBAGNO ITALIA Hall 22 Stand B30  
BELLACASA CERAMICA Hall 19 Stand A28
BE-MA EDITRICE Hall 18 Stand 19  
BERLONI BAGNO Hall 30 Stand C16-D15  
BESTILE Hall 16 Stand C38-D47  
BETSAN GLASS MOSAIC Hall 26 Stand B114
BIEN SERAMIK Hall 19 Stand C72-D71  
BITOSSI Hall 33 Stand A2-C5  
BLOB Hall 21 Stand A33  
BODE CERAMICA Hall 19 Stand D1
BOIZENBURG FLIESEN Hall 36 Stand C24-D23  
BORA CELIK Hall 28 Stand B15-C14  
BOTTEGA DEL FERRO Hall 32 Stand B14
BOX DOCCE 2B Hall 21 Stand B11  
BRANDONI - B. THERMAL SOLUTIONS Hall 22 Stand B129  
BRENNERO CERAMICHE Hall 36 Stand A30
BRETON Hall 32 Stand B7
BRUMA EUROPA Hall 21 Stand B5  
BULBO Hall 22 Stand B86  
BUTECH - GRUPO PORCELANOSA Hall 26 Stand B182  
BUZON INT’L Hall 32 Stand B28  
CABERLON CAROPPI ARCHITETTI ASSOCIATI Hall 18 Stand 2  
CALEIDO Hall 30 Stand C69  
CAMPOGALLIANO CERAMICHE Hall 26 Stand A266  
CAPANNOLI Hall 21 Stand B1
CAPRI Hall 37 Stand C63  
CASABELLA Hall 37 Stand C71  
CASAFACILE - CASABELLA Service Centre Stand 7-9
CASALGRANDE PADANA Hall 29 Stand B46-C45
CASANTICA Service Centre Stand 43  
CASTELATTO Hall 22 Stand B115  
CE.DAM. Hall 19 Stand B58  
CENTRO CERAMICO Service Centre Stand 90  
CENTURY Hall 37 Stand B16-C15
CERAMICA ANTIGA Hall 36 Stand A29  
CERAMICA DA VINCI Hall 36 Stand C64  
CERAMICA EURO - FLY ZONE Hall 30 Stand B92-C89  
CERAMICA FIORE Hall 37 Stand A60-B59  
CERAMICA INCONTRO Hall 26 Stand A128  
CERAMICA.INFO - CER MAGAZINE Service Centre Stand 72  
CERAMICA MAYOR Hall 26 Stand B39
CERAMICA MEDITERRANEA Hall 25 Stand B135
CERAMICANDA Service Centre Stand 34  
CERAMICA RIBESALBES Hall 19 Stand B22  
CERAMICA SANT'AGOSTINO Hall 30 Stand A40-B39
CERAMICA TECLA Hall 21 Stand B51
CERAMICA VALSECCHIA Hall 30 Stand B74-C73  
CERAMICA VILAR ALBARO Hall 19 Stand B72  
CERAMICHE CAESAR Hall 37 Stand C28-D27  
CERAMICHE SAN NICOLA FONDATA DAL RAG. D'INTRONO Hall 25 Stand B126
CERAMIKA COLOR Hall 16 Stand C22-D21  
CERAMIKA KONSKIE Hall 16 Stand C22-D21  
CERASARDA Hall 29 Stand C34
CERCOL Hall 31 Stand A55  
CERCOM Hall 29 Stand A34-B33
CERDISA Hall 30 Stand C70-D79
CERDOMUS Hall 25 Stand A56-B57
CERLAT Hall 19 Stand B66  
CERRAD Hall 16 Stand C9-D10  
CE.SI. Hall 37 Stand B38  
CEVICA Hall 19 Stand A60  
CHARISMA (HONG KONG) Hall 36 Stand C50  
CHUDEJ Hall 21 Stand B77  
CICOGRES Hall 36 Stand B22-C25  
CIFRE CERAMICA Hall 30 Stand C74-D73  
CINCA Hall 26 Stand B123
CIPA GRES Hall 26 Stand B177
CIPI' Hall 22 Stand B22  
CIR Hall 29 Stand B42-C39
CLASS EDITORI Service Centre Stand 51  
CLIPER CERÂMICA Hall 19 Stand C71
CODICER95 Hall 25 Stand B98  
COEM Hall 37 Stand A16-B15
COLOMBINI GROUP CONTRACT Hall 18 Stand 16  
COLORES CERAMICOS Hall 33 Stand D22-E33  
COLORKER GROUP Hall 30 Stand A84-B83  
COLOROBBIA ESPAÑA Hall 33 Stand A2-C5  
COLOROBBIA ITALIA Hall 33 Stand A2-C5  
COLORONDA Hall 33 Stand C26  
COMPASSES Service Centre Stand 17  
CONTRACT NETWORK Service Centre Stand 36  
CORÀ DOMENICO & FIGLI Hall 22 Stand B102
CORDIVARI DESIGN Hall 21 Stand A7-B6  
COSE DI CASA Service Centre Stand 61  
COTTO D'ESTE Hall 30 Stand A4-B3
COTTO FURNO' Hall 19 Stand B59  
COTTO MANETTI GUSMANO & F Hall 19 Stand C51  
COTTO PETRUS Hall 25 Stand A218-B219  
COTTOVIETRI Hall 22 Stand A120
COTTO VIVATERRA Hall 36 Stand A43  
COVERLAM Hall 19 Stand B39
CRG Hall 33 Stand C22  
CRISTACER Hall 25 Stand B62  
CRZ64 BY IDROEXPERT Hall 36 Stand A19  
DADE BUILDING MATERIALS Hall 36 Stand A15  
DADO Hall 25 Stand A218-B219  
DAKOTA GROUP Hall 31 Stand B25  
DAYTONA CERAMICHE Hall 30 Stand B80-C79  
DBINFORMATION Service Centre Stand 53  
DECOCER Hall 26 Stand B98  
DECORATORI BASSANESI ITALIA 1988 Hall 22 Stand A116  
DECOR UNION 2000 Hall 16 Stand A62  
DEF Hall 33 Stand A12-C15  
DEL CONCA Hall 36 Stand A16-B19  
DE MAIO FRANCESCO CERAMICA Hall 22 Stand A20  
DEMM RUBINETTERIA Hall 21 Stand A3  
DESIGN DIFFUSION WORLD Service Centre Stand 28  
DESVRES SURFACES Hall 29 Stand C60-D59  
DIANFLEX Hall 22 Stand B142
DIGITAL DESIGN Hall 33 Stand C34-D23  
DISENIA Hall 21 Stand A31  
DLX ITALIA Hall 30 Stand C58-D57  
DOC MOSAICI Hall 19 Stand B40-C39  
DOM CERAMICHE Hall 25 Stand A194-B195  
DOMINO Hall 25 Stand B186  
DOMUS-EDITORIALE DOMUS Service Centre Stand 21  
DONGPENG CERAMIC Hall 19 Stand C12-D13  
DPS SOLVING Hall 32 Stand A14-B13  
DREAMTILE Hall 25 Stand B58  
DR TECNICA Hall 28 Stand C15  
DUKA Hall 21 Stand A69-B68
DUPLACH GROUP Hall 21 Stand B25  
DURAL Hall 31 Stand B22  
DURSTONE Hall 19 Stand C52-D51  
EAGLE BRAND CERAMIC Hall 36 Stand B54  
ECCENTRICO Hall 36 Stand A33  
ECO CERAMICA Hall 26 Stand B87
ECOCERAMIC SPAIN Hall 26 Stand A44-B47  
ECO DESIGN Hall 28 Stand B3
ECOTERM Hall 33 Stand C2
EDI.CER. Service Centre Stand 90  
EDIMAX Hall 26 Stand B159  
EDIZIONI CONDE' NAST Service Centre Stand 20  
EDIZIONI MORELLI Service Centre Stand 47  
EFFEITALIA Hall 22 Stand B94
EGE SERAMIK Hall 16 Stand A56-B51
EL BARCO Hall 19 Stand B28
ELEMENT BELL'ITALIA Hall 26 Stand A242-B249  
ELIANE REVESTIMENTOS CERÂMICOS Hall 26 Stand B174
ELIOS CERAMICA Hall 26 Stand A74-B75  
EL MOLINO -HIJOS DE CIPRIANO CASTELLO ALFONSO Hall 36 Stand C53  
EMAC® Hall 31 Stand B44
EMIGRES Hall 36 Stand B50-C55  
EMILCERAMICA Hall 36 Stand A20-B23
EMOTION CERAMICS Hall 36 Stand B22-C25  
ENDEKA CERAMICS Hall 33 Stand E18-G15  
ENERGIEKER Hall 36 Stand A44-B49  
EQUIPE CERAMICAS Hall 26 Stand B267
ERCOS Hall 22 Stand A104
ERGON Hall 36 Stand A20-B23  
ERMES - AURELIA Hall 37 Stand B88-C87
ESMALGLASS Hall 33 Stand A29-C33  
ESMALTES Hall 33 Stand A9  
ESTILKER Hall 19 Stand A41  
ESTIMA CERAMICA Hall 25 Stand B142  
ESTUDIO CERAMICO Hall 36 Stand C18-D19
ETERNO IVICA Hall 32 Stand A4-B3  
ETILE / ELAM Hall 16 Stand A54-B49  
EUROSHRINK Hall 31 Stand B51  
EVOLUZIONI CERAMICHE Hall 25 Stand B138  
EXAGRES Hall 25 Stand B102
EZARRI MOSAICO Hall 19 Stand B11
FABER Hall 31 Stand B14  
FABRESA Hall 26 Stand B134
FAETANO Hall 36 Stand A14-B15  
FALEGNAMERIA ADRIATICA Hall 21 Stand B76  
FANAL CERAMICAS Hall 16 Stand A12-B11  
FAP CERAMICHE Hall 37 Stand C40-D39  
FERRARI & CIGARINI Hall 31 Stand B3
FIANDRE Hall 26 Stand A188-B189  
FIORANESE Hall 37 Stand A20-B19
FIORE RUBINETTERIE Hall 21 Stand A21-B20
FLAMINIA Hall 30 Stand B28-C27
FLAMINIA ITALIAN CERAMIC TILES Hall 19 Stand C21  
FLAVIKER - MATERIA Hall 29 Stand A60-B59
FLIESEN + PLATTEN Service Centre Stand 23  
FLOOR ITALIA CERAMICHE Hall 36 Stand A13  
FLOOR & WALL Service Centre Stand 45  
FLORIM Hall 36 Stand A42-B47
FMG Hall 26 Stand A188-B189  
FONDOVALLE Hall 25 Stand A254-B261
FOPPIANI SHIPPING & LOGISTICS Area 48 Stand 6  
FORME 2000 Hall 19 Stand A46  
FORNACE S.ANSELMO Hall 36 Stand A37  
FORNACE SUGARONI VINCENZO Hall 19 Stand A34  
FRASSINORO CERAMICHE Hall 37 Stand A40-B39  
FRITTA Hall 33 Stand F10-G19  
FROM LIGHTING Hall 18 Stand 29  
GABBRIELLI TECHNOLOGY Hall 32 Stand B30  
GAIA Hall 21 Stand B35
GALILEO Hall 36 Stand A31  
GALLETTI Hall 18 Stand 42  
GAMA-DECOR Hall 26 Stand A296-B198  
GAMBINI GROUP Hall 30 Stand C28-D27  
GAMBINI TILE ON TIME Hall 30 Stand C36-D35  
GAMMA DUE - ORNAMENTA Hall 37 Stand B58-C59
GANI MARBLE TILES Hall 19 Stand C1
GARDENIA ORCHIDEA-VERSACE CERAMICS Hall 25 Stand A42-B45
GAYAFORES Hall 19 Stand B45
GAZZINI Hall 26 Stand B170  
GB GROUP Hall 30 Stand A74-B73  
GEMMA Hall 16 Stand B12-C11  
GENERAL NOLI Area 48 Stand 3  
GEOTILES Hall 26 Stand B31  
GIGACER Hall 25 Stand A14-B15
GLASS DESIGN Hall 21 Stand A45  
GRANDE Hall 37 Stand B4-C3  
GRANISER CERAMICS Hall 19 Stand A40  
GRANITO FORTE Hall 19 Stand B40-C39  
GRANULATI ZANDOBBIO Hall 26 Stand B126  
GRES ARAGÓN Hall 25 Stand B146  
GRESART- CERAMICA INDUSTRIAL Hall 16 Stand C12-D11  
GRESITALIA Hall 30 Stand B40-C39  
GRESPANIA Hall 19 Stand B27
GRESTONE Hall 36 Stand B46  
GRUPO GRECO GRES INTERNACIONAL Hall 25 Stand B158  
GRUPPO TRE S Hall 18 Stand 40  
GSG CERAMIC DESIGN Hall 21 Stand B61  
GUANGDONG JIAMEI CERAMICS CO. Hall 19 Stand C18-D17  
GUMMY INDUSTRIES Hall 18 Stand 23  
HALCÓN CERÁMICAS Hall 36 Stand B24-C29  
HAPPY HOUSE Hall 26 Stand A118  
HARMONY Hall 29 Stand A4-B3  
HAUFF Hall 29 Stand A45  
HEARST ITALIA Service Centre Stand 60  
HECAREIT! Hall 18 Stand 25  
HISBALIT MOSAICO Hall 22 Stand A2-B3
HITIT SERAMIK Hall 25 Stand B174
H.M.C. ITALIA Service Centre Stand 62  
HOM Hall 22 Stand B33  
IBERO Hall 37 Stand A76-B75
IBRA SHOWERS Hall 22 Stand A80-B59  
IDEA Hall 21 Stand A35-B30
IFDM Service Centre Stand 13  
IKT DESIGN SPAIN Hall 33 Stand G20  
IL CAVALLINO Hall 37 Stand D59
I LOVE MY WELLNESS Service Centre Stand 50
IMOLA - TILES FULL OF LIFE Hall 36 Stand A32-B37  
IMPERTEK Hall 32 Stand A30  
IMPRONTA Hall 25 Stand A110-B111
I.M.S.O. Hall 25 Stand B90  
INCANA Hall 26 Stand B82  
INCO INDUSTRIA COLORI Hall 33 Stand E22-F11  
INFINITY™ THE ENGINEERED SURFACE Hall 25 Stand A122  
INKSIDE Hall 33 Stand G16  
INSCA Hall 28 Stand B16
INTERGLOBO Area 48 Stand 5  
INTERMATEX Hall 19 Stand A66  
INTERNI - MONDADORI MEDIA Service Centre Stand 16
IOARCH - FONT Service Centre Stand 11  
IOSA GHINI ASSOCIATI - IGA Hall 18 Stand 3  
IOTTY Hall 18 Stand 30  
IRIS CERAMICA GROUP Hall 26 Stand A188-B189  
ISLA TILES Hall 29 Stand B34-C33
ITA Hall 25 Stand A242  
ITALGRANITI GROUP Hall 25 Stand A80-B81
ITALPROFILI Hall 32 Stand B10
ITALSTONE Hall 25 Stand B52
ITLAS Hall 21 Stand A39-B38  
ITT CERAMIC Hall 19 Stand B49
JANNELLI&VOLPI | CO.DE Hall 22 Stand A174  
J. & J. GLASS DESIGN Hall 22 Stand B99  
JULIA MARMI - PIASENTINA STONE Hall 21 Stand B2
KAI GROUP Hall 37 Stand A60-B59  
KBWINDOW SERVIZI Service Centre Stand 54  
KEOPE Hall 26 Stand A212-B213
KERABEN Hall 37 Stand A76-B75
KERADOM Hall 25 Stand B241  
KERADOM WALLS&MORE Hall 25 Stand B241  
KERAMIN Hall 36 Stand C28-D27  
KERATEAM Hall 26 Stand B14  
KERATILE Hall 19 Stand A12  
KEROS CERAMICA Hall 19 Stand B1  
KI LIFE WELLNESS OPERATOR Hall 22 Stand B55  
KRONOS 2 Hall 37 Stand B40-C39  
LACUS Hall 21 Stand B93  
LA FABBRICA Hall 29 Stand B32-C31  
LAFAENZA-TILE WITH STYLE Hall 36 Stand A32-B37  
LA FENICE Hall 37 Stand B52-C51  
LAMINAM Hall 30 Stand B52-C57  
LAND PORCELANICO Hall 36 Stand C10-D11  
L'ANTIC COLONIAL Hall 26 Stand A296-B198  
LAPITEC Hall 25 Stand A2-B3
LA PLATERA Hall 36 Stand B16  
LASSELSBERGER / RAKO Hall 19 Stand C44-D43  
LATIFOLIA GROUP Hall 18 Stand 32  
LAVORINCASA.IT Service Centre Stand 48  
LEA CERAMICHE Hall 30 Stand A28-B27  
LE NID Hall 26 Stand B162
LEONARDI Area 48 Stand 3  
LEONARDO - EVOLUTIONSTILE Hall 36 Stand B36-C41  
LEVEL Hall 36 Stand A20-B23  
LIFE CERÁMICA Hall 36 Stand C60  
LITOKOL Hall 31 Stand A35
LIVINGCERAMICS Hall 37 Stand C88-D87  
LOMBARDINI22 Hall 18 Stand 7  
LOVE CERAMIC TILES Hall 30 Stand B16
MAC3 Hall 25 Stand B241  
MAGNIFICA COLLECTION Hall 19 Stand A19  
MAINZU Hall 26 Stand B142  
MAJORCA Hall 22 Stand B114  
MAPEI Hall 32 Stand A8  
MAPEI GROUP Gall.25-26 Stand 1  
MARAZZI Hall 37 Stand C4-D3  
MARCA CORONA Hall 37 Stand C76-D75
MARCA CORONA CONTRACT Hall 37 Stand C83  
MARGRES CERAMIC TILES Hall 30 Stand C15
MARINER CERAMICHE Hall 30 Stand B84-C83  
MAROCCHI Hall 28 Stand A3-B4  
MASTER CERAMICHE Hall 30 Stand B80-C79  
MATERIA ITALIANA Hall 36 Stand C40  
MAT INTER Hall 19 Stand C27
MATRIX-JOHNSON HEALTH TECH Hall 18 Stand 36
MA.VI. MAIOLICHE VIETRESI Hall 25 Stand B86
MAYOLICA Hall 36 Stand A25  
MCBATH Hall 22 Stand A58
MD Hall 22 Stand B99  
M.E.C. DESIGN Hall 28 Stand A6  
MEDITERRANEO-AZULEJO Service Centre Stand 27  
MEG Hall 30 Stand C28-D27  
METAL LUX Hall 18 Stand 34  
METCO Hall 33 Stand E21  
METROPOL Hall 37 Stand A88-B87
M.G.M. CERAMICHE Hall 26 Stand B94  
MIA ITALIA Hall 21 Stand B43  
MIND Hall 18 Stand 24  
MINDESK Hall 18 Stand 28  
MIRAGE Hall 25 Stand A266-B267  
MIRAGE EVO2 Hall 25 Stand A296-B297  
MLT SYSTEM Hall 31 Stand B53
MOBILDUENNE Hall 21 Stand B48
MO.DA Hall 37 Stand A28-B27  
MONOCIBEC Hall 37 Stand C16-D15
MONOPOLE CERAMICA Hall 19 Stand B64-C63  
MONTOLIT Hall 31 Stand B61
MOSAICO+ Hall 22 Stand A128  
MOSAVIT Hall 22 Stand B126
MOTIF INOUT Hall 19 Stand B32  
MUSEUM Hall 29 Stand A4-B3  
MUSIS Hall 37 Stand A28-B27  
MYKONOS CERAMICA Hall 36 Stand A48  
NADIS DESIGN Hall 25 Stand B70  
NANDA TILES Hall 36 Stand B56  
NA-NUEVO AZULEJO Service Centre Stand 33  
NATUCER Hall 25 Stand B18  
NAVARTI Hall 16 Stand A14-B13  
NAXOS Hall 37 Stand B36-C27
NEWH INC. Service Centre Stand 41  
NEWKER Hall 19 Stand C28-D27
NEXION Hall 36 Stand C19  
NG KUTAHYA SERAMIK Hall 16 Stand A22-B21
NII PROGETTI - EDITRICE INDUSTRIALE Service Centre Stand 32  
NITCO Hall 19 Stand C2
NITIDA - RICERCA E PROGETTAZIONE GRAFICA Hall 33 Stand E3  
NOA* Hall 18 Stand 9  
NOKEN DESIGN Hall 26 Stand A296-B198  
NORDDEUTSCHE STEINGUT Hall 26 Stand B14  
NOVABELL CER.ITALIANE Hall 25 Stand A146-B147  
NOVABELL OUTWALK 20 Hall 26 Stand A176  
NOVOCERAM Hall 37 Stand B76-C75  
NUOVA CERFORM Service Centre Stand 3  
NUOVA NEON GROUP DUE Hall 28 Stand A14  
NUOVA OSMO Hall 22 Stand B127  
NUOVOCORSO Hall 37 Stand B 72  
OIOLI RUBINETTERIE Hall 22 Stand B58  
OLOS BY CERAMICHE CAESAR Hall 37 Stand C35  
OLYMPIA CERAMICA Hall 21 Stand B27  
OMP TEA Hall 21 Stand B83
ONE WORKS Hall 18 Stand 6  
ONIX Hall 19 Stand C31
OPERA GROUP Hall 26 Stand A242-B249  
ORKA BATHROOM FURNITURE Hall 22 Stand B72  
OSET Hall 36 Stand C32-D31  
OVERLAND CERAMICS Hall 19 Stand B2  
PADANA ENGINEERING Hall 29 Stand A46-B45  
PAINI RUBINETTERIE Hall 30 Stand B62-C61  
PALETTE CAD ITALIA Hall 29 Stand A51
PAMBIANCO Service Centre Stand 58  
PAMESA Hall 16 Stand B34-C31  
PANARIA CERAMICA Hall 30 Stand A16-B15
PANARIAGROUP Hall 30 Stand B4  
PAOLO CASTELLI Hall 18 Stand 18
PARCHETTIFICIO GARBELOTTO Hall 22 Stand A84  
PAREFEUILLE PROVENCE Hall 30 Stand C52-D51  
PARQUET E POSA Service Centre Stand 52  
PASTORELLI Hall 36 Stand B12-C15  
PAVIGRES Hall 19 Stand A72-B71  
PECCHIOLI Hall 22 Stand B111  
PERONDA GROUP Hall 29 Stand A4-B3
PESTAN Hall 21 Stand B102  
PETRACER'S CERAMICS Hall 22 Stand A124  
PEYGRAN Hall 31 Stand B64  
PIETRELLI PORTE Hall 18 Stand 14  
PININFARINA Hall 18 Stand 5  
PLATFORM Hall 18 Stand 39  
POLCART Hall 28 Stand C4  
POLIS Hall 26 Stand B34
PONTE GIULIO Hall 22 Stand B2
PORCELAINGRES Hall 26 Stand A188-B189  
PORCELANICOS HDC Hall 26 Stand B106  
PORCELANITE DOS Hall 19 Stand A52  
PORCELANOSA Hall 26 Stand A296-B198  
PORCELLAN TILES Hall 19 Stand A2
PRACTIKA CERAMICA Hall 19 Stand B12  
PRISSMACER Hall 36 Stand A10-B11  
PROFESSIONAL PARQUET Service Centre Stand 15  
PROFILITEC Hall 32 Stand B27  
PROGETTO Hall 21 Stand B17
PROGETTO IDEA STELLA Hall 22 Stand A142
PROGRESS PROFILES Hall 31 Stand A15
PROVENZA Hall 36 Stand A20-B23  
QUA GRANITE Hall 19 Stand C10-D9  
QUARE DESIGN Hall 22 Stand B82
QUINTESSENZA CERAMICHE Hall 26 Stand A36
RADIO 24 - IL SOLE 24 ORE Service Centre Stand 1  
RAGNO Hall 37 Stand A4-B3  
RAIMONDI Hall 32 Stand A22-B23  
RAK CERAMICS SANITARYWARE Hall 30 Stand C58-D57
RCS MEDIAGROUP Service Centre Stand 24  
REALONDA Hall 16 Stand B42-C39
RECER Hall 19 Stand C40-D39
REFERENCE CARRELAGE Service Centre Stand 35  
REFIN Hall 36 Stand B32-C37  
REFIN-DTS-CITY Hall 36 Stand B33  
REIMBOLD & STRICK ITALIA Hall 33 Stand G26  
RELAX DESIGN Hall 21 Stand A53-B52  
REVESTECH Hall 32 Stand B8  
REVIGLASS Hall 25 Stand B118
REVIGRES Hall 36 Stand B40-C49
REVOIR PARIS Hall 25 Stand A26  
RICCHETTI Hall 30 Stand C62-D71
ROBERTO CAVALLI HOME LUXURY TILES Hall 30 Stand C62-D71  
ROCA TILE Hall 36 Stand A38-B43  
ROCERSA CERAMICA Hall 26 Stand B6  
ROCK CERAMIC Hall 19 Stand C13  
RONDINE Hall 29 Stand A22-B21  
ROSAGRES Hall 25 Stand B38  
ROYAL CERAMICA Hall 16 Stand C3  
RUBI Hall 31 Stand A1
RUBINETTERIE 3M Hall 22 Stand A10-B9
SADON CERAMICA Hall 29 Stand A18-B17  
SAIME CERAMICHE Hall 30 Stand A62-B61  
SALA BAÑO Service Centre Stand 31  
SALGAR Hall 22 Stand A46  
SALONI Hall 30 Stand C84-D83
SANCHIS HÔME Hall 19 Stand C57  
SANIMED Hall 22 Stand B91  
SAVINO DEL BENE Area 48 Stand 3  
SAVOIA ITALIA Hall 36 Stand B28-C31
SAXA GRES Hall 36 Stand B46  
SCF COLORIFICIO CERAMICO Hall 33 Stand D18-E17  
SCHLÜTER-SYSTEMS ITALIA Hall 32 Stand A18-B17  
SELF STYLE Hall 25 Stand B243
SERAMIKSAN Hall 16 Stand B56-C53
SERANIT Hall 16 Stand C34-D31
SERENISSIMA Hall 29 Stand A36-B39
SERRA Hall 25 Stand A134  
SETTECENTO VALTRESINARO Hall 26 Stand A2  
SF STONE ITALIA Hall 19 Stand D62  
SICER Hall 33 Stand D10-E9  
SICHENIA GRUPPO CERAMICHE Hall 29 Stand B4-C3  
SICIS Hall 22 Stand A98-B87  
SIGMA Hall 31 Stand B34  
SIGMADIAMANT Hall 33 Stand A19  
SIL CERAMICHE Hall 36 Stand A28
S.I.M.A.S. Hall 30 Stand C24-D23  
SINTESI CERAMICA Hall 37 Stand A52-B51
SIRI Hall 31 Stand A75  
SKYTECH Hall 16 Stand A62  
SLIDE Hall 18 Stand 20  
SMALTICERAM UNICER Hall 33 Stand C10-D11  
SMALTOCHIMICA Hall 33 Stand E34  
SOLIDOR PRODUCTS Hall 32 Stand B22
SOMOCER GROUP Hall 36 Stand C59  
SOTTOCER Hall 29 Stand A3  
SPARK VISION Hall 29 Stand A45  
SPC Hall 33 Stand G2  
SPEED Service Centre Stand 68  
STARGRES Hall 16 Stand C22-D21  
STATO DEL TENNESSEE Service Centre Stand 2  
STEULER DESIGN Hall 26 Stand B14  
STILE CERAMIC Hall 19 Stand A5  
STN CERAMICA Hall 16 Stand A2-B1  
STONEGLASS® Hall 19 Stand A29  
STUDIO BIZZARRO & PARTNERS Hall 18 Stand 1  
STUDIO ONE Hall 22 Stand B150
STYL'EDITIONS Hall 37 Stand B48-C47  
STYLGRAPH Hall 37 Stand B48-C47  
SUPERCERAMICA Hall 36 Stand B53
SUPERGRES Hall 26 Stand A284-B291
SUPER INOX RUBINETTERIE Hall 21 Stand A79
SURFACES TECHNOLOGICAL ABRASIVES Hall 33 Stand A24-B17  
TAGINA Hall 36 Stand A24-B27  
TARGET CERAMICS Hall 22 Stand B50  
TAU CERÁMICA Hall 25 Stand A164-B165  
TAYG Hall 31 Stand B56  
TECHNOVA Hall 21 Stand B83  
TECNICHE NUOVE Service Centre Stand 55  
TECNOGRAFICA Hall 22 Stand B45  
TENAX Hall 31 Stand B1  
TERCOCER Hall 19 Stand C53
TERMAL SERAMIK Hall 19 Stand B63  
TERZADIMENSIONE Hall 18 Stand 26  
THDP Hall 18 Stand 8  
THE PLAN Service Centre Stand 56  
THE TILES OF INDIA Service Centre Stand 29  
THRAKON Hall 31 Stand B17  
TILE EDIZIONI Service Centre Stand 69  
TILE IN THE WORLD-GALLERY Service Centre Stand 30  
TISETTANTA ELAM Hall 18 Stand 38  
TN CORPORATION Hall 36 Stand C65  
TODAGRES Hall 16 Stand A34-B31  
TONALITE Hall 26 Stand A86  
TONINO LAMBORGHINI Hall 29 Stand C28  
TOPCER Hall 36 Stand C66  
TORRECID Hall 33 Stand E38-G35  
TOSILAB Hall 33 Stand D26-E37  
TUBADZIN Hall 16 Stand C18-D19  
TUSCANIA Hall 37 Stand C52-D51
UNDEFASA Hall 19 Stand C36-D35
UNICOM STARKER Hall 30 Stand C40-D39  
URBATEK - GRUPO PORCELANOSA Hall 26 Stand A288-B293  
USAK SERAMIK Hall 16 Stand B4  
VALLELUNGA Hall 37 Stand C72-D71  
VALMORI GROUP Hall 36 Stand A27
VAMA Hall 22 Stand B110
VANITA DOCCE Hall 21 Stand B57  
VECTION TECHNOLOGIES Hall 29 Stand A39  
VEP 87 Hall 28 Stand C3
VERDE 1999 Hall 26 Stand A268  
VERNI-PRENS Hall 36 Stand C54  
VERNIS Hall 33 Stand C40-D29  
VETRICERAMICI Hall 33 Stand E6-G3  
VICARIO ARMANDO Hall 22 Stand B67  
VIDREPUR Hall 25 Stand B2  
VIDRES Hall 33 Stand A37-C39  
VIETRI ANTICO CERAMICA Hall 22 Stand A38  
VIRGINIA GAMBINO EDITORE Service Centre Stand 65  
VISENTIN Hall 21 Stand A21-B20  
VITACER Hall 36 Stand A41  
VITRA Hall 25 Stand A182-B183  
VIVA Hall 36 Stand A20-B23  
VIVES AZULEJOS Y GRES Hall 26 Stand A26-B27
WEBERT Hall 21 Stand A21-B20
WEISS-STERN Hall 21 Stand B71  
WOW DESIGN Hall 36 Stand C12-D13
XLSTYLE Hall 36 Stand A21  
YOUNEXA Hall 33 Stand E6-G3  
YURTBAY SERAMIK Hall 16 Stand B61-B66  
ZENON SOLID SURFACE Hall 30 Stand C74-D73  
ZSCHIMMER & SCHWARZ CERAMCO Hall 33 Stand B10-C11  
Share this on